CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO 2019
24-25-31 DE AGOSTO - 01 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019
Laser Radial Class, All 74 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail # Crew Subgroup From Tot. Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
1 206707 LUCAS VIDELA U19 YCO 25 1 2 3 [75/BFD] 9 4 1 5
2 215641 TINCHO GWOZDZ   CNAs 25 3 6 5 3 3 1 4 [8]
3 200624 ANDRES CLOOS U19 YCO 45 13 8 1 2 [16] 15 5 1
4 204849 ALVARO VOGT U19 YCR 54 4 32 4 7 [75/BFD] 3 2 2
5 182710 PEDRO GALLESIO U19 YCA 62 5 18 12 [27] 2 9 10 6
6 206705 MARTIN MAGISTER   YCB-YCA 74 12 23 7 [75/BFD] 11 6 6 9
7 173904 LEONEL GALARZA   CRLP 80 [75/BFD] 4 6 9 21 18 12 10
8 210838 MANUELA RODRIGUEZ Fem, U21fem & U19 YCR 85 8 5 11 13 [22] 12 18 18
9 88754 LUCIANA CARDOZO Fem & U21fem YCO 86 [75/DNC] 1 2 1 1 75/BFD 3 3
10 208927 JOAQUIN DUARTE ARGERICH Ap & Alma CUBA 93 10 21 9 4 [36] 5 23 21
11 206708 MARIA CASTAÑO Fem YCA 94 6 22 18 5 [75/DNS] 11 9 23
12 192133 SOFIA DAGOSTINO Fem, M & Alma CNAs 94 22 11 19 8 [75/DNS] 7 7 20
13 209402 ULISES LACCHINI U17 YCA-CRLP 100 17 17 [22] 15 13 21 13 4
14 203197 MATIAS MEDRANO U19 CVR 112 21 13 15 26 10 [75/BFD] 11 16
15 210051 TEO BERTOT U17 CVR 122 [30] 27 24 16 18 14 16 7
16 173897 VERONICA JORDANA Ap & Alma CPNLB 128 7 19 13 [34] 20 33 22 14
17 169456 SIMON AUBERDIAC U19 CNSI 129 14 14 21 19 [30] 29 20 12
18 208075 LUCAS ALDAZABAL U19 CNSI 137 [33] 31 25 12 15 27 14 13
19 140391 FRANCISCO FREGONESE   YCA 140 27 16 17 23 8 25 24 [75/DNS]
20 213386 JUAN SANGUINETI U17 YCA 145 18 7 14 17 33 26 [35] 30
21 200630 LUCAS WOODYATT M & Alma CNO 148 28 [47] 37 21 6 24 15 17
22 207307 FRANCISCO PADINGER U19 CVR 157 23 38 20 6 [75/DNS] 16 21 33
23 210058 MARCOS DUPETIT U19 YCA 159 15 3 8 11 [75/DNS] 19 28 75/DNS
24 203212 MARCELO VENTURINI U19 400YCC 161 34 34 [35] 33 7 23 19 11
25 174049 VALENTIN CATANI   CNZ-CNO 161 [75/BFD] 26 23 30 14 13 36 19
26 202569 MARTIN RICCI   YCO 189 2 12 10 10 5 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS
27 208078 LARA MIGNANI Fem, U21fem & U19 CVR 207 25 15 39 32 26 37 33 [75/DNS]
28 210809 LEONARDO JOCHOIAN Ap & Alma CPNLB 219 37 [44] 42 36 28 20 41 15
29 179350 FEDERICO VOLCO Ap & Alma CVB 228 42 51 [53] 42 35 17 17 24
30 173913 CRISTIAN BANEGAS   CVR 229 19 40 [48] 44 41 31 25 29
31 2 FELIPE DE ROSA U19 CNSI 236 [49] 30 47 39 37 34 27 22
32 209401 ALEXIA KYBURG Fem & U21fem YCA 241 [45] 25 41 38 31 40 40 26
33 210834 JULIAN DUARTE ARGERICH   CUBA 248 9 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 4 2 8 75/DNS
34 092 MANUEL LOSTALO U17 CNSI 251 16 45 43 [75/BFD] 46 36 31 34
35 205488 DELFINA DALLI Fem & U17 CVR 257 31 10 27 14 25 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS
36 161145 MATEO PERELLI U17 CPNLB 260 [75/BFD] 37 54 43 34 38 29 25
37 174048 LUCAS RADRIZZANI   CUBA 268 11 29 29 22 27 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS
38 194630 CLARA UBERTONE Fem, U21fem & U19 CNO 271 [75/BFD] 20 34 31 19 47 45 75/DNS
39 204848 JOSE AMOEDO   CUBA 276 [75/BFD] 24 30 20 75/DNS 22 30 75/DNS
40 077 NAINA PINTO Fem CVSI-CNSI 284 75/DNE 49 49 [51] 17 41 26 27
41 207305 FACUNDO MAC GOWAN U19 CNO 285 26 39 16 25 29 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS
42 191057 DIEGO MORENO M & Alma YCO 286 [75/DNS] 52 32 40 23 32 32 75/DNS
43 690 FRANCISCO GARCIA U19 CVSI 293 32 35 52 50 32 46 46 [75/DNS]
44 200514 IGNACIO GARCIA Ap & Alma CNSI 297 [75/DNS] 9 26 29 75/DNS 8 75/DNS 75/DNS
45 188754 TOBIAS LUCIANI U17 CRLP 297 75/DNE 48 38 37 [49] 30 34 35
46 195333 JORGE FAGNANI M & Alma CVR 300 35 [61] 59 47 40 45 43 31
47 19 AGUSTIN SAGUIER   YCA 310 [75/BFD] 53 46 45 24 75/BFD 39 28
48 192126 JUAN SINNER   CNSI 312 47 50 56 [75/BFD] 39 42 42 36
49 167201 RAFAEL PURIFICATO U19 CNSI 327 [75/BFD] 36 36 28 38 39 75/DNS 75/DNS
50 204856 LEONARDO VARON M & Alma CRR 335 75/DNE 41 [57] 55 45 49 38 32
51 205487 SEBASTIAN HARRIOTT   YCA 336 40 28 31 [75/BFD] 43 44 75/DNS 75/DNS
52 173910 CARLOS PALOMBO Gm & Alma CNSE 345 20 43 33 24 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
53 184284 MARIA GAIDO Fem, U21fem & U19 YCO-YCA 348 53 58 [61] 54 48 50 48 37
54 169435 SABRINA FERRARA Fem, Ap & Alma CRR 352 36 65 63 52 44 48 44 [75/DNS]
55 192106 MATIAS LLULL U19 CVB 357 24 33 40 35 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
56 206710 MARTIN SEGURADO   CVB 360 43 46 28 18 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
57 168627 GABRIEL TORRE   CUBA 372 38 56 45 41 42 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS
58 206703 FRANCISCO GARAY U19 CRLP 377 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 12 28 37 75/DNS
59 168641 MATIAS QUIROGA   CUBA 402 51 63 60 53 51 [75/DNS] 49 75/DNS
60 172311 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ M & Alma CPNLB 408 39 62 58 49 50 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS
61 195391 VALERIA GARLOT Fem, M & Alma 400YCC 426 [75/BFD] 64 75/DNS 75/DNS 47 43 47 75/DNS
62 140069 GUILLERMO NETTO M & Alma CPNLB 432 [75/DNS] 42 44 46 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
63 14 ENRIQUE CIFRE Ap & Alma CUBA 439 29 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 35 75/DNS 75/DNS
64 182316 FELIPE LOZANO U19 CUBA 442 52 66 64 56 54 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS
65 2048 IÑAKI DE FREIJO U19 CUBA 448 75/DNE 60 62 48 53 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS
66 202570 MARTIN GRUENBERG Gm & Alma YCA 449 41 57 51 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
67 195397 TOMAS OTERO U19 CVB 453 44 54 55 [75/BFD] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
68 182313 IGNACIO CHEVALLIER U17 CUBA 456 46 67 66 [75/DNS] 52 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
69 213390 MARCELO FREZZA M & Alma CNO 460 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 10 75/DNS 75/DNS
70 195364 LUCA BERBERIAN U17 CUBA 472 48 59 65 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
71 210796 OSCAR MONTES Ggm & Alma YCO 480 [75/DNS] 55 50 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
72 069 IGNACIO GILARDONI   CPNLB 500 50 [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
73 154376 INES PANOS Fem YCA 525T [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS
73 182314 MARTIN PROPATO Ap & Alma YCO 525T [75/DNS] 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS 75/DNS

01/09/2019, 19:22:02
St. Pete Scorer 15