CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO
21-22-28 y 29 de AGOSTO 2021
29er Class, All 23 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail Crew Subgroup From Tot Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14
1 2577 MAXI VIDELA & SANTI PALKIN   YCA 23 [24/OCS] 1 2 1 1 1 [4] 3 1 4 3 3 1 2
2 13 FELIPE COSENTINO & MAXIMILIANO KRALJ   YCA 40 [24/OCS] 2 3 2 3 2 3 4 [7] 2 6 5 4 4
3 2434 MARCO LIMARDO & LUCIO FENOUIL Sub-17 YCA 42 8 3 1 4 2 4 5 1 4 5 2 [11] [9] 3
4 2569 GUIDO VAN AVERMAETE & VICKY VAN AVERMAETE Sub-17 YCA 54 2 5 7 7 7 6 6 [9] 3 7 [15] 1 2 1
5 2573 JUANI QUEIREL & PAQUETE ALBAMONTE   YCO-CNSI 66 3 7 5 6 6 3 1 7 11 [24/DNF] 4 7 6 [24/UFP]
6 2439 CLARA ROJAS & MARTIN CUBRIA   CUBA 76 1 4 8 8 5 10 [24/OCS] 5 5 3 9 13 5 [24/UFP]
7 2440 BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ MORON & CALIXTO VARELA Sub-17 CUBA 80 7 9 [13] [12] 9 12 2 10 2 10 5 6 3 5
8 2580 DONNA MAZZUCCHELLI & MONO AUBERDIAC   CNSI 91 [24/OCS] 8 4 3 8 5 9 2 9 13 8 15 7 [24/UFP]
9 2571 TOBIAS LOPEZ TILLI & SANTIAGO GONZALEZ POLJAK Sub-17 CUBA 96 9 10 10 9 [11] [11] 7 8 6 6 7 8 10 6
10 10 FEDERICO WARBUR & JOAQUIN RESTAINO Sub-17 CNSI-CPNLB 109 5 12 11 11 12 8 10 12 12 1 [24/DNF] 4 [24/UFP] 11
11 2582 GALO SAPIR & HERNAN PAULUCCI Sub-17 CUBA 125 6 11 9 10 10 9 11 11 15 8 13 12 [24/UFP] [24/UFP]
12 3030 TOMAS FERRANTE & JOAQUIN TARASIDO Sub-17 CUBA 142 4 6 6 5 4 7 8 6 [24/DNS] [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS
13 1318 CATALINA AREVALO & FRANCESCA BOTTICINI Fem & Sub-17 YCA 144 11 14 15 15 [24/DNF] [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 13 9 1 2 8 8
14 1724 LOLA TRUEBA & VICTORIA VANNEY Fem CUBA 205 [24/DNC] [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 10 11 10 10 11 9
15 2578 FACUNDO TRUEBA & VALENTIN FREY Sub-17 CUBA 209 [24/DNC] [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 8 12 12 14 12 7
16 590 LUCIO CINAGLIA & MARIA PAZ FERRONATO Sub-17 YCSF 209 [24/DNC] [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 13 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 14 15 11 9 13 14
17 1303 LUCIA BAIALARDO & EMA CAPUTTO Fem & Sub-17 YCSF 215 12 16 [24/DNS] [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 17 14 16 16 15 13
18 4 LUCIA MINIATI & ANA SPRUNGLI Fem & Sub-17 CUBA 222 10 15 14 14 [24/DNS] 13 12 [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS
19 2566 NICOLAS PALAZON & AGUSTIN FREY Sub-17 CUBA 231 [24/DNC] [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 16 16 14 17 14 10
20 589 MARTINA HORMAIZTEGUI & SEBASTIAN GALLI Sub-17 YCE 242 [24/DNC] [24/DNF] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 18 17 17 18 16 12
21 2581 NICOLAS PALAZON & JULI PANTIN Sub-17 CUBA-YCA 244 [24/OCS] 13 12 13 14 [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS
22 1301 CAMILO BARCELI & JUSTO GONZALEZ Sub-17 YCA 257 [24/DNF] 17 [24/DNS] 24/DNF 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 19 18 18 24/DNS 17 24/UFP
23 86 TINCHO GWOZDZ & MATHIAS VIALE   YCPE 288 [24/DNC] [24/DNS] 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS 24/DNS

29/08/2021, 16:45:24
St. Pete Scorer 15