CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO
21-22-28 y 29 de AGOSTO 2021
Ilca Rad Class, All 86 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Tot. Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
1 210179 LUCIANA CARDOZO Fem YCO 7 [1] 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 [2]
2 210834 JULIAN DUARTE ARGERICH   CUBA 16 2 2 2 2 [7] 5 [8] 2 1
3 210051 TEO BERTOT U19 YCR 17 2 2 2 2 3 2 4 [5] [7]
4 218287 MARCELO VENTURINI   CNC 25 4 3 4 [5] 2 4 4 4 [14]
5 205488 DELFINA DALLI Fem & U21 YCR 26 3 7 3 3 [15] 3 5 2 [18]
6 10 TINCHO GWOZDZ   CVB 30 4 3 3 3 9 7 1 [11] [44/BFD]
7 206709 PANCHO STRADA   YCR 40 6 8 [17] 7 6 [10] 2 7 4
8 188761 CHANTAL FERRERO U19 CNC 42 [44/UFP] 4 7 4 6 4 [13] 13 4
9 207305 FACUNDO MAC GOWAN   CNO 43 [44/UFP] 6 8 5 3 [44/RET] 5 9 7
10 209402 ULISES GOMEZ LACCHINI U19 YCA-CRLP 47 [44/UFP] 5 6 6 5 3 [18] 7 15
11 213977 LUCIA FALASCA Fem YCA 53 1 1 1 1 4 1 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS
12 201297 RAMON FRENE   CVB 53 [17] [13] 9 8 11 8 7 8 2
13 210058 MARCOS DUPETIT   YCA 55 11 4 4 [16] 13 6 6 [18] 11
14 214641 FRANCISCO BIGLIARDI U19 CRLP 57 17 5 5 [44/UFP] 17 8 2 3 [44/BFD]
15 208079 SANTIAGO NOE   CVR 57 3 6 8 [44/UFP] 8 2 14 [24] 16
16 173910 CARLOS PALOMBO Gm CNSE 60 5 7 6 12 10 12 [16] [25] 8
17 240205 CARLOS GABASIO U17 CVR 61 [10] 8 7 7 10 9 10 10 [44/BFD]
18 218078 BENJAMIN GALVAN U19 CRLP 63 11 11 13 9 2 6 11 [44/DNS] [20]
19 8 MATEO PERELLI U19 YCO 65 16 [17] [20] 6 1 11 9 14 8
20 208927 JOAQUIN DUARTE ARGERICH Ap CUBA 67 9 12 12 [13] 5 7 12 [17] 10
21 200514 ISABEL BUSCH Fem CVB 73 10 9 11 10 [16] 14 9 [18] 10
22 53 BALTHAZAR REMOTTI U17 YCO-CUBA 79 8 10 10 17 19 [25] [44/UFP] 10 5
23 213390 MARCELO FREZZA M CNO 81 12 10 9 [25] 8 13 [44/UFP] 15 14
24 192133 SOFIA DAGOSTINO Fem & U21 CVB 82 [44/UFP] [44/UFP] 5 9 4 5 6 9 44/BFD
25 218076 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ VILLALBA U17 YCA 82 9 9 10 11 20 10 [28] [23] 13
26 187254 SANTIAGO GIAMMONA U17 CRLP 83 7 15 15 11 16 [17] 13 [20] 6
27 209398 FELIPE DE ROSA   CNSI 86 15 [19] 18 8 [19] 13 3 14 15
28 169461 IGNACIO FRIAS U19 CRSN 90 [19] [27] 15 18 18 9 15 12 3
29 206708 VICTORIA CASTAÑO Fem YCA 92 7 [16] [44/DNS] 10 7 15 3 44/DNE 6
30 207307 TOMAS RODRIGUEZ ARAYA   YCR 95 15 11 13 15 11 22 [23] 8 [44/BFD]
31 218282 NAINA PINTO Fem & U17 CNSI-CVSI 95 12 14 14 12 12 15 [24] [25] 16
32 210838 MANUELA RODRIGUEZ Fem YCR 97 14 20 [24] 22 22 17 [44/UFP] 1 1
33 209511 DONATO SABINO U17 CVR 97 18 [21] 21 13 [24] 14 7 11 13
34 200806 FRAN GARCIA   CVB 99 6 [24] 22 21 22 [24] 14 5 9
35 203193 HECTOR DAVID Gm CNC 101 [21] 13 12 15 12 11 19 [23] 19
36 200519 AGUSTIN QUAGLIARO   YCR 102 18 12 18 [19] [21] 16 8 13 17
37 208078 LARA MIGNANI Fem & U21 YCR 103 16 [26] [26] 17 21 23 15 6 5
38 174050 JUAN PABLO WARBURG U19 CNSI 109 [44/DNS] 22 [25] 24 14 20 11 15 3
39 168627 GABRIEL TORRE   CUBA 112 8 [44/DNS] 11 14 20 23 16 [27] 20
40 211887 JUANITO GIAMMONA   CRLP 123 25 16 14 16 18 12 22 [44/BFD] [44/BFD]
41 6 CRISTIAN BANEGAS   CVR 124 [25] [23] 23 20 14 22 18 16 11
42 219355 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ REYNOSO U17 CNO 128 22 20 22 [25] 9 16 20 19 [44/BFD]
43 191057 DIEGO MORENO M YCO 132 14 22 [44/DNS] 18 13 19 20 26 [27]
44 182333 IGNACIO DEL PERO   CVB 133 13 19 19 [26] 25 19 [27] 16 22
45 178188 AGUSTIN SAGUIER   YCA 144 19 21 20 24 15 18 [27] 27 [28]
46 195391 VALERIA GARLOT Fem & M CNC 145 26 18 21 14 30 [44/DNS] 19 17 [44/DNS]
47 20549 TICIANO KOLTEZ U19 CNRT 154 23 [26] 25 23 17 20 24 22 [44/BFD]
48 52 NICANOR FORTES U17 CRLP 156 20 [30] 29 22 23 21 29 12 [44/BFD]
49 202574 MAXIMO QUINTEROS U19 CNC 170 [27] 25 27 20 23 24 25 [30] 26
50 184274 EDY BRANZ Gm YCO 174 13 18 19 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 17 44/DNS 19
51 213386 MAXIMO SANGUINETI   YCA 176 26 [33] [44/DNS] 27 28 26 21 31 17
52 186977 EDUARDO SANTAMBROGIO Gm YCO 177 5 24 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 12 4 44/DNS
53 169435 SABRINA FERRARA Fem CRV 177 [44/DNS] 28 [32] 23 24 18 30 28 26
54 170287 SOL SEGURA Fem & U21 CUBA 180 [33] 32 33 30 27 28 [44/UFP] 6 24
55 167201 RAFAEL PURIFICATO   CNSI 181 21 15 16 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 17 44/BFD 24
56 215641 BORJA REGUEIRA FOTHY U17 CNO 181 [30] 23 23 26 27 28 [31] 29 25
57 195361 JOAQUIN MENENDEZ U19 CRLP 182 28 [29] [30] 19 25 25 29 29 27
58 190919 FACUNDO FILOGNA U17 CVB 183 24 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 21 44/DNS 21 22 30 21
59 77 FRANCISCO FIORITI U17 CNO 185 29 27 28 27 26 [44/DNS] 25 [31] 23
60 204849 SARA RAPONI Fem & U21 YCR 187 27 28 28 29 29 [30] 21 [44/DNS] 25
61 184284 MARIA GRAZIA GAIDO Fem & U21 YCA 190 22 [31] 31 28 26 27 28 [44/BFD] 28
62 200628 FRANCISCO ESCOFFIER U17 CVB 195 29 31 [44/DNS] 28 28 26 [35] 24 29
63 178180 JUAN SINNER U17 CNSI 198 20 25 24 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 30 32 23
64 86 TATIANA CINGOLANI Fem & U21 CRLP 201 28 30 27 [31] 29 27 31 [32] 29
65 205487 ALEXANDER MICCICHE U17 CVB 211 34 34 [44/DNS] 30 31 29 [37] 21 32
66 192126 TRINIDAD PRADO Fem & U21 CNSI 212 24 29 29 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 34 22 30
67 218286 DIEGO CERVI M CUBA 213 30 32 26 29 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 26 26 44/DNS
68 204448 DELFIN NOGUES U19 CNO 229 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 10 21 22
69 167209 MARTINA WICKEL Fem CNBdo 231 31 33 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 23 44/BFD 12
70 205491 SANTIAGO TOKER   YCA 232 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/UFP 3 9
71 200513 JERONIMO STUPENENGO   CUBA 232 23 17 16 [44/UFP] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
72 206704 NICOLAS PATRONI M CNO 246 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 32 20 18
73 210052 LUCAS MONES U17 CNO 251 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/UFP 19 12
74 218285 GUILLERMO CASTRO KUBAT M CUBA 251 [44/DNS] 14 17 [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
75 202570 MARTIN GRUENBERG Gm YCA 267 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 26 44/BFD 21
76 113458 NICOLAS GAVALDA U17 CUBA 268 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 4 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/UFP 44/BFD 44/BFD
77 155730 BARBARA POSESORSKI Fem & Ap CNBdo 268 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 33 28 31
78 218281 DEMIAN SFAIR M CUBA 278 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 36 33 33
79 210569 MARCELO GONZALEZ PONDAL M YCA 296 32 [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
80 182316 IVANA FREZZA Fem & M CPNLB 308T [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
80 213897 ANDRES VILLAR U17 CNO 308T [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
80 173887 VERONICA JORDANA Fem & Ap CPNLB 308T [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
80 30182 MARTIN INSUA   CNO 308T [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
80 182710 PEDRO ALVAREZ GALLESIO   YCA 308T [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
80 404 NICOLAS NN U17 YCA 308T [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS
80 33 FELIPE MANDUCA U17 CN 308T [44/DNS] [44/DNS] 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS 44/DNS

28/08/2021, 21:53:53
St. Pete Scorer 15