CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO 2018
25 - 26 de Agosto - 01 y 02 de Septiembre 2018
Laser Standar Class, All 35 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail # Sailor Subg. From Tot. Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
1 210833 Matias Dietrich U21 YCR 16 2 2 1 [3] 1 2 2 2 3 1 [5]
2 170282 Matias Rigoni   CUBA 45 5 3 [8] 4 5 6 4 7 [9] 5 6
3 209433 Santiago Rigoni   CUBA 49 7 4 3 [9] 7 7 5 4 5 [8] 7
4 209401 Matias Kyburg   CNSI 49 [8] 6 6 5 6 5 6 5 [8] 6 4
5 200628 Lucas Achaval U21 CNSI 73 6 7 [13] 8 9 11 [13] 8 6 10 8
6 195321 Mateo Miniati U21 CUBA 81 10 8 4 7 11 10 10 10 [13] [13] 11
7 210826 Gustavo Fleiderman Gm 400YCC 83 9 10 7 6 8 [12] [12] 11 10 12 10
8 195402 Javier Marano Master CNBdo 98 13 5 11 14 [15] 13 11 9 11 11 [15]
9 171151 Ignacio Almarza Gm aculeo 106 16 9 [36/DNC] 11 10 14 16 [36/DNC] 14 7 9
10 209400 Tomas Pellejero   YCR 116 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 1 1 1 1 2 2
11 212833 Ignacio Rodriguez   YCU 120 1 1 2 1 4 3 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
12 200623 Francisco Jullier Ap CVR 122 15 12 12 10 14 [19] 15 13 15 16 [18]
13 210180 Juan Carosella Gm YCO 130 12 17 [36/DNC] 12 12 15 14 15 [18] 17 16
14 199262 Ignacio Moraga   CNP 131 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 4 3 3 7 3 3
15 195351 Francisco Castex Master CUBA 152 18 15 10 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 18 17 14 20 21 19
16 211983 Hernan Galli Ap YCR 152 20 18 18 15 13 [21] [36/UFD] 16 16 19 17
17 171161 Camilo Tomas U21 YCA 157 14 16 16 13 16 16 18 12 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC
18 210803 Juan Videla U21 YCO 167 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 8 8 36/DNC 2 4 1
19 8 Nicolas Macchi   CUBA 177 17 13 9 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 20 36/DNC 36/DNC 17 15 14
20 209924 Agustin Pascual   YCO 178 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 17 9 6 12 14 12
21 209403 Alejandro Matoso Ap CNSP 183 19 14 14 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 22 19 36/DNC 19 20 20
22 210178 Edy Branz Gm YCO 193 11 11 5 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 9 13
23 213387 Francisco Guaragna   YCA 223 3 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 2 2 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
24 246664 Luis Paz Master CNSP 231 22 19 15 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 23 36/UFD 36/DNC 36/DNC 22 22
25 202560 Andres Heredia Ap YCO 236 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 9 7 36/DNC 4 36/DNC 36/DNC
26 179350 Federico Volco Ap CVB 246 21 21 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 21 18 21
27 213381 Francisco Renna   CVB 259 4 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/UFD 3 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
28 169457 Martin Zambrano   YCA 276 23 20 17 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
29 182695 Ignacio Libardoni   CPNLB 284 [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 22 23 23
30 210060 Joaquin Ogorman U21 CNAs 324T [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
30 211413 Julio Alsogaray Ap YCA 324T [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
30 162906 Emilio Monch Ap CUBA 324T [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
30 195358 Federico Lanza   CUBA 324T [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
30 1 Mariano Rigoni   CUBA 324T [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC
30 207304 Santiago Wolf U21 CNAs 324T [36/DNC] [36/DNC] 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC 36/DNC

02/09/2018, 16:32:28
St. Pete Scorer 15