CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES

CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO 2018

25 - 26 de Agosto - 01 y 02 de Septiembre 2018

Optimist TIMO Class, 135 Boats

SERIES SUMMARY

Fi

Sail

Sailor

Subgroup

From

Tot

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

Race 7

Race 8

Race 9

Race 10

Race 11

Race 12

1

1830

Tadeo Funes de Rioja

Gold

YCA

33

1

2

1

1

7

10

1

1

1

[68/UFD]

[12]

8

2

3684

Juan Albamonte

Gold

CNSI

35

15

1

2

2

1

1

1

9

2

1

[16]

[16]

3

3614

Marcos Achaval

Gold

CNSI

46

7

3

[19]

4

3

2

4

1

6

2

[25]

14

4

439

Stefano Caiafa

Gold

NYC-YCPE

71

3

14

6

2

2

1

12

6

8

[22]

[34]

17

5

3526

Thiago Muzzio

Gold

CVB

77

23

7

3

4

7

16

3

4

1

9

[28]

[24]

6

3781

Tomas Atchabahian

Gold

YCO

80

8

37

[69/BFD]

5

2

8

3

9

2

4

[68/UFD]

2

7

3736

Facundo Trueba

Gold

CUBA

84

2

5

7

13

4

4

2

3

7

37

[45]

[47]

8

3663

Juana Rother

Fem & Gold

CRLP

90

13

12

[69/BFD]

3

16

4

7

15

5

12

[38]

3

9

3533

Benjamin Rodriguez Moron

Gold

CUBA

90

5

6

3

7

[21]

19

12

16

14

3

[30]

5

10

3728

Lola Trueba

Fem & Gold

CUBA

99

10

4

7

10

5

13

6

15

12

17

[26]

[20]

11

3750

Facundo Guglianone

Gold

YCA

102

18

10

[23]

19

8

16

16

2

3

[68/UFD]

1

9

12

3771

Tobias Lopez Tilli

Gold

CUBA

107

11

[68/BFD]

10

3

3

5

[69/BFD]

3

5

5

39

23

13

3783

Federico Warburg

Gold

CBSI

112

17

5

22

11

[34]

2

20

10

[69/DNS]

19

2

4

14

3570

Francina Paz

Fem & Gold

CNSP

126

9

14

19

13

19

3

[68/BFD]

[30]

13

26

3

7

15

3553

Balthazar Remotti

Gold

CUBA

128

[34]

[49]

1

5

1

27

23

5

12

7

32

15

16

3824

Santiago Poljak

Gold

CUBA

131

1

2

[69/BFD]

7

30

20

24

7

4

18

[36]

18

17

3585

Tomas Dupètit

Gold

YCA

138

11

13

8

17

6

12

11

[50]

[32]

11

17

32

18

3668

Guido Van Avermaete

Gold

CNMP-YCA

151

2

15

15

24

26

24

2

18

10

[31]

15

[40]

19

3800

Julia Pantin

Fem & Gold

YCO

151

38

27

13

9

5

6

5

4

[69/BFD]

38

6

[51]

20

3612

Francisco Gomez

Sub12 & Gold

CNSP

161

5

[40]

[35]

28

10

8

6

29

25

8

20

22

21

3541

Agustina Arguelles

Fem, Sub12, Jp & Gold

YCA

166

22

20

[43]

14

23

18

9

[24]

17

15

18

10

22

3690

Marco Limardo

Gold

CNSP

169

7

18

33

6

[38]

7

8

14

11

[68/UFD]

29

36

23

3428

Chantal Ferrero

Fem & Gold

CBC

172

6

6

5

11

13

28

10

[69/BFD]

20

30

[55]

43

24

3803

Olivia Riesgo

Fem & Gold

YCA

183

20

16

14

24

9

15

16

5

29

[40]

[47]

35

25

3740

Pedro Miranda

Gold

YCA

187

4

8

22

30

6

5

9

32

36

35

[42]

[44]

26

3628

Santiago Castosa

Gold

YCA

189

9

[48]

[52]

27

18

3

28

12

27

23

9

33

27

3667

Rocco Racioppi

Gold

CNMP

190

29

39

28

23

8

10

8

22

17

6

[57]

[62]

28

3744

Gianluca Galli

Gold

CUBA

191

43

24

2

17

10

11

5

10

15

[57]

54

[61]

29

3091

Ignacio Frias

Gold

CRSN

199

21

11

12

12

20

25

15

20

18

45

[64]

[60]

30

3562

Hernan Paulucci

Gold

CUBA

203

[45]

8

40

21

12

34

19

12

13

34

10

[55]

31

3682

Tomas Ferrante

Gold

CUBA

205

36

26

11

15

28

14

7

8

[69/BFD]

[68/DSQ]

49

11

32

3490

Santiago Giammona

Gold

CRLP

208

19

4

27

16

11

25

14

[47]

45

[49]

35

12

33

3564

Marcos Pruden

Gold

YCA

208

[51]

[43]

27

8

15

21

23

34

24

13

5

38

34

3413

Delfina Kuttel

Fem, Sub12 & Gold

CNSP

209

[53]

33

28

30

19

14

[42]

39

21

20

4

1

35

3602

Francisco Bianchi

Gold

YCA

210

4

29

21

16

14

17

10

19

[68/BFD]

32

[68/DSQ]

48

36

3772

Manuela Noe

Fem & Gold

CVR

216

39

27

4

9

26

9

19

25

22

36

[52]

[59]

37

3450

Iñaki Caviglia

Gold

CNSI

216

30

[69/BFD]

9

15

12

22

17

23

24

42

22

[57]

38

3401

Gonzalo De Freijo

Gold

CUBA

217

[49]

11

[44]

18

40

9

26

42

25

27

13

6

39

3646

Eugenio Laguna

Gold

CNSE

219

6

[68/BFD]

13

18

[69/UFD]

11

68/BFD

17

26

10

31

19

40

3126

Juan Lopez

Gold

YCO

220

3

19

18

6

4

13

4

17

[69/BFD]

[68/DNS]

68/DNS

68/DNS

41

3257

Nahuel Malacalsa

Gold

CNSP

222

15

30

17

22

17

30

[41]

38

33

[68/UFD]

7

13

42

3707

Juan Rosso

Gold

CVSI

223

14

[69/BFD]

10

22

9

19

35

2

7

59

[62]

46

43

3847

Agustin Giroud

Gold

CPNLB

229

16

42

11

14

36

24

13

38

[69/BFD]

14

21

[45]

44

3335

Martin DeGuardia

Gold

CVR

230

27

16

8

10

35

7

14

28

[69/BFD]

48

[50]

37

45

3643

Franco Cazamajou

Sub12 & Gold

CVB

233

33

[35]

12

[46]

24

29

18

34

16

16

23

28

46

3669

Vicky Van Avermaete

Fem & Gold

CNMP-YCA

234

21

17

31

26

21

43

[69/BFD]

11

9

28

[44]

27

47

3591

Catalina Verna

Fem & Gold

CRLP

234

24

38

21

[40]

32

15

11

[40]

28

33

11

21

48

3217

Valentino Lannia

Gold

CVB

235

26

18

15

23

25

33

[36]

27

4

[68/UFD]

33

31

49

3412

Juan Crespo

Sub12, Jp & Gold

CUBA

238

17

7

20

37

37

[38]

17

16

30

[53]

27

30

50

3665

Antonio Grimaldi

Gold

CNMP

239

20

9

[53]

26

16

39

29

27

20

24

[48]

29

51

3392

Juana Escalante

Fem & Gold

CNMP

241

35

3

29

34

32

[55]

[69/BFD]

19

21

29

14

25

52

3670

Santos Barbero

Gold

CNMP

245

16

[69/BFD]

36

19

20

17

[68/BFD]

8

11

25

51

42

53

3635

Nehuen Hermann Davila

Gold

CNSE

270

42

31

4

51

28

41

24

7

3

[52]

[63]

39

54

3770

Carlos Gabasio

Gold

CVR

284

19

21

[69/BFD]

49

18

12

[68/BFD]

20

18

21

56

50

55

3787

Sophia De Leone Marcone

Fem & Gold

YCA

290

38

30

31

25

44

39

13

14

10

[58]

46

[58]

56

3743

Marcos Beccar

Gold

YCA

293

12

36

32

31

[68/DNS]

23

34

24

23

41

37

[52]

57

3735

Conrado Perez Tutor

Gold

CNC

293

30

43

14

40

23

28

18

33

23

[50]

[53]

41

58

3532

Lucia Miniati

Fem & Gold

CUBA

294

37

37

44

36

11

27

15

28

19

[47]

40

[53]

59

3439

Galo Sapir

Gold

CUBA

296

10

28

16

12

39

46

25

[69/BFD]

[69/BFD]

44

8

68/BFD

60

67

Emilia Salvatore

Fem, Sub12 & Gold

CNP-CHILE

305

27

28

[69/BFD]

32

30

33

40

29

16

46

24

[68/BFD]

61

3627

Valentin Botta

Sub12 & Gold

CVR

307

36

10

48

21

31

18

20

[68/BFD]

35

39

[60]

49

62

3812

Felipe Wenzel

Sub12 & Gold

CRLP

308

35

50

34

1

25

6

[69/BFD]

36

[69/BFD]

68/UFD

19

34

63

3834

Alejandro Santorsola

Gold

CNZ

309

8

24

9

43

15

53

[68/BFD]

13

42

43

59

[68/BFD]

64

3804

Agustin Gonzalez

Sub12, Jp & Gold

YCA

310

45

12

49

32

24

26

39

23

6

54

[61]

[56]

65

3491

Yazmin Dellacasa

Fem & Gold

CNSE

315

44

22

[69/BFD]

39

13

32

31

11

[68/DNS]

56

41

26

66

3513

Isabel Busch

Fem & Gold

CPNLB

320

40

1

26

8

[69/UFD]

[69/RET]

68/BFD

21

8

51

43

54

67

3247

Tomas Rademacher

Gold

CNSI

356

26

34

45

20

27

23

37

31

[69/BFD]

55

58

[68/BFD]

68

3852

Felipe Blas Alfaro

Silver

YCA

215

34

25

36

53

22

[55]

[69/BFD]

13

22

6

2

2

69

3616

Lola Kakias

Fem & Silver

CVB

220

[50]

[45]

17

39

17

41

28

35

27

4

7

5

70

3404

Facundo Puig

Silver

YCA

237

25

33

[42]

41

[43]

20

42

26

14

15

17

4

71

3676

Juan Carmuega

Sub12 & Silver

CVB

266

[40]

35

23

37

37

[45]

37

36

32

9

9

11

72

3316

Ramiro Souble

Silver

CNSE

274

48

17

41

25

14

44

[68/BFD]

26

46

5

8

[69/BFD]

73

3790

Nicanor Fortes

Silver

CRLP

282

23

32

37

[55]

41

[48]

32

33

30

16

19

19

74

3817

Juana Crola

Fem & Silver

CRLP

283

22

[68/BFD]

5

34

[68/DNS]

36

25

45

68/DNS

22

23

3

75

3788

Nicole De Leone Marcone

Fem & Silver

YCA

285

33

22

30

41

[55]

[44]

22

43

34

12

40

8

76

3733

Beltran Lepori

Jp & Silver

YCA

292

47

9

6

20

46

40

35

52

[68/BFD]

14

[69/UFD]

23

77

3198

Clara Sprungli

Fem & Silver

CUBA

316

29

39

29

[48]

35

43

21

[47]

31

24

39

26

78

699

Francisco Bruna

Silver

CYHiguerillas

324

47

13

35

44

27

42

39

46

[68/DNS]

20

11

[69/BFD]

79

3672

Ana Sprungli

Fem & Silver

CUBA

326

28

34

38

33

[46]

[57]

29

30

19

39

37

39

80

3510

Lucio Fenouil

Silver

CNSP

327

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

21

6

9

3

1

14

81

371

Juan Outeiro

Silver

YCPE

328

25

20

32

47

22

51

33

51

34

13

[69/UFD]

[69/BFD]

82

3828

Benjamin Galvan

Silver

CRLP

338

[68/BFD]

[68/BFD]

39

42

45

35

46

40

26

10

21

34

83

127

Olivia Wolff Lorca

Fem, Sub12 & Silver

CNP-CHILE

339

46

38

30

42

43

31

[68/BFD]

37

40

[69/BFD]

25

7

84

3657

Santino Botta

Sub12 & Silver

CVR

339

18

46

24

43

52

30

48

54

[68/DNS]

11

13

[69/BFD]

85

3405

Milena Padovani

Fem, Jp & Silver

CPNLB

340

[59]

47

38

31

49

47

41

41

[69/BFD]

27

3

16

86

3641

Pablo Bugallo

Silver

CRLP

341

54

50

41

54

[56]

32

27

31

29

17

[69/UFD]

6

87

600

Joaquin Ramirez Belmar

Silver

CYIlguerillas

349

43

29

[56]

[58]

54

45

33

18

43

31

28

25

88

3118

Joaquin Casariego

Silver

CVB

352

48

25

24

[50]

47

36

38

48

28

32

26

[69/BFD]

89

3421

Diego Pasquariello

Sub12 & Silver

YCA

358

39

45

39

45

31

[49]

46

[68/BFD]

47

34

22

10

90

3256

Ciro Goldemberg

Silver

CUBA

360

13

47

47

35

41

50

27

[69/DNF]

[69/BFD]

69/BFD

4

27

91

3763

Ramon Queirel

Silver

CRLP

362

42

21

33

60

57

[62]

32

39

[69/BFD]

28

41

9

92

3264

Agostina Marielli Raffo

Fem & Silver

CNMP

366

31

40

57

53

29

31

[69/BFD]

45

[69/BFD]

25

33

22

93

459

Agnese Caiafa

Silver

NYC-YCPE

370

37

44

52

45

51

[54]

22

32

[69/BFD]

26

29

32

94

670

Juan Rodriguez Belmar

Sub12 & Silver

CYHiguerillas

371

[57]

19

40

56

49

[59]

43

53

39

18

16

38

95

3653

Ana Andronowisz

Fem & Silver

YCA

372

31

56

46

28

33

57

[69/BFD]

25

[69/BFD]

21

35

40

96

3762

Joaquin Restaino

Silver

CPNLB

373

32

36

42

44

[54]

37

[68/BFD]

42

38

35

46

21

97

3201

Lucila Traind

Fem & Silver

CNSI

376

41

32

34

47

[53]

51

44

[68/DNS]

37

29

32

29

98

3402

Francisco Bigliardi

Silver

CRLP

381

46

68/BFD

26

38

36

29

[69/BFD]

22

[69/BFD]

41

34

41

99

121

Victoria WolFF Lorca

Fem, Sub12 & Silver

CNP-CHILE

383

52

[55]

48

55

50

54

40

49

[68/DNS]

8

14

13

100

3055

Nicolas Schiopa

Jp & Silver

YCA

395

[61]

48

37

49

[57]

49

26

55

48

23

24

36

101

3092

Franco Dudych

Silver

CNZ

399

52

51

54

27

29

22

47

56

49

[69/BFD]

12

[69/BFD]

102

3543

Juana Lago

Fem & Silver

CNSI

410

54

26

51

52

51

52

[68/DNS]

35

31

[69/BFD]

43

15

103

589

Elisa Schongutdelpino

Fem & Silver

CNP-CHILE

423

61

23

25

48

45

35

[68/DNS]

68/DNS

68/DNS

40

10

[69/BFD]

104

3714

Lisandro Tenasczuk

Silver

YCO

424

44

31

55

57

39

58

31

43

[69/BFD]

[69/BFD]

36

30

105

3345

Maria Laschera

Fem & Silver

CVSI

429

58

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

51

47

37

34

49

69/DNS

36

30

18

106

3141

Francisco Weisz

Sub12 & Silver

CUBA

430

41

44

59

35

[69/DNS]

56

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/DNS

2

27

28

107

3519

Juan CHialina

Sub12 & Silver

CNZ

432

14

57

18

29

42

21

44

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/BFD

69/UFD

69/BFD

108

3785

Joaquin Menendez

Silver

YCO

433

56

54

[69/DNS]

46

42

56

48

21

15

[69/BFD]

51

44

109

3705

Rufino Lopez Poy

Silver

YCA

436

12

53

45

[69/DNS]

48

[69/DNS]

68/BFD

51

41

69/BFD

18

31

110

3625

Antonia Spinelli

Fem & Silver

CNSE

436

28

41

25

29

38

53

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/BFD

15

69/BFD

111

3741

Mateo Miranda

Silver

YCA

440

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

68/BFD

44

44

1

6

1

112

3236

Sofia Camusso

Fem & Silver

CVSI

444

56

15

46

38

44

50

45

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/BFD

69/UFD

12

113

3595

Tomas Travaglini

Sub12 & Silver

CNSI

444

55

41

61

57

55

38

30

48

[68/DNS]

[69/BFD]

42

17

114

3734

Ramon Frene

Sub12 & Silver

YCO

446

24

42

16

50

48

47

68/BFD

50

68/BFD

33

[69/UFD]

[69/BFD]

115

3100

Martin Alam

Silver

CNSE

458

[57]

51

49

54

40

40

43

44

[69/BFD]

46

45

46

116

3584

Mercedes Caranti

Fem & Silver

CNSI

466

68/DNS

68/DNC

68/DNS

36

50

26

[69/BFD]

[69/BFD]

69/BFD

7

5

69/BFD

117

3677

Malena Carmuega

Fem & Silver

CVB

466

[68/DNS]

68/DNC

43

33

34

46

68/BFD

41

68/DNS

30

[69/UFD]

35

118

3660

Milagros Peludero

Fem & Silver

CVR

490

58

52

58

[59]

58

48

47

46

[69/DNS]

38

48

37

119

3688

Maximo Sanguineti

Sub12 & Silver

YCA

493

32

46

20

52

33

34

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

120

3427

Juan Sinner

Silver

CNSI

505

50

23

47

58

53

52

[69/BFD]

[69/BFD]

69/DNS

37

47

69/BFD

121

3808

Felipe Delgiorgio

Sub12 & Silver

CNMP

514

60

57

51

61

59

61

[69/BFD]

37

33

45

50

[69/BFD]

122

3777

Francisco Tomai

Sub12 & Silver

CVR

519

51

54

60

61

59

59

[69/BFD]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

42

31

33

123

3550

Nicolas Engelhard

Sub12 & Silver

CNSI

534

60

56

63

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

30

52

69/DNS

43

49

43

124

3326

Joaquin Tarasido

Silver

CUBA

539

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

19

20

20

125

3087

Joaquin Jordan

Silver

CNSI

539

59

55

50

56

52

42

[68/DNS]

68/DNS

68/DNS

[69/BFD]

44

45

126

3346

Guadalupe Iriberri

Fem & Silver

CVB

547

55

52

[69/DNS]

59

56

58

38

68/DNS

68/DNS

[69/BFD]

69/UFD

24

127

3108

Geronimo Mouriño

Silver

CNSI

560

53

53

50

62

60

60

[68/BFD]

68/BFD

68/DNS

44

[69/UFD]

42

128

3797

Juan Rademacher

Sub12 & Silver

CNSI

589

49

49

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

45

68/DNS

68/DNS

[69/BFD]

38

[69/BFD]

129

3290

Valentino Rosso

Sub12 & Silver

CVSI

633

62

68/DNC

62

60

58

[69/DNS]

49

68/BFD

68/DNS

[69/BFD]

69/UFD

69/BFD

130

3683

Matteo Bassanetti

Silver

YCA

655

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

36

68/DNS

68/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

131

3718

Estanislao Rinaldi

Silver

CVR

679

63

68/DNC

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

132

3724

Mateo Segui

Sub12 & Silver

CVR

684

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

68/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

133

3557

Calixto Varela

Silver

CUBA

687

68/DNS

68/DNC

68/DNS

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

134

3784

Benicio Leite

Silver

YCO

690T

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

134

3786

Felipe Segui

Silver

CVR

690T

[69/DNS]

[69/DNS]

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

69/DNS

02/09/2018, 15:05:41

St. Pete Scorer 15