CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO
21-22-28 y 29 de AGOSTO 2021
Optimist Timo ClassAll 234 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY

Fin

Sail

Sailor

Spt 4

Subgroup

From

Tot.

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

Race 7

Race 8

Race 9

Race 10

1

3879

SANTIAGO CASTOSA

Gold

Selectivo

YCA

40

5

3

1

6

5

5

6

[16]

5

4

2

3847

AGUSTIN GIROUD

Gold

Selectivo

CPNLB

51

1

4

3

7

4

5

9

4

[18]

14

3

3595

TOMAS TRAVAGLINI

Gold

Selectivo

CNSI

57

6

5

11

6

4

4

1

6

14

[16]

4

3938

JUAN CRUZ QUIROGA

Gold

Selectivo

YCO-CNBB

64

16

6

5

[23]

1

1

15

10

9

1

5

3669

LUCAS CONTARDI

Gold

Selectivo

CNMP

65

[79/DNS]

4

4

2

7

2

16

16

7

7

6

3892

DIEGO PASQUARIELLO

Gold

Selectivo

YCA

69

6

7

7

9/SCP

4

3

14

4

15

[19]

7

3939

FELIX LLAURO

Gold

Selectivo

YCA

70

1

1

2

[17]

8

16/SCP

13

11

6

12

8

3643

FRANCO CAZAMAJOU

Gold

Selectivo

CVB

70

2

2

2

13

5

18

11

5

12

[55]

9

3070

JUAN BOROBIA

Gold

Selectivo

CRLP

79

5

9/SCP

[79/DSQ]

12

6

13

1

9

11

13

10

3979

FRANCO SANCHEZ

Gold

Selectivo

CNMP

97

1

1

2

24/SCP

3

1

20

22

[55]

23

11

3676

JUAN ESTEBAN CARMUEGA

Gold

Selectivo

CVB

97

10

14

16

21

23

6

4

2

1

[33/SCP]

12

3933

TOMAS DUPETIT

Gold

Selectivo

YCA

98

9

6

[47/SCP]

1

1

7

26

9

22

17

13

3965

JULIANA MAGNANI

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CNSA

109

7

18

23

[42]

33

9/SCP

1

6

10

2

14

3885

DELFINA KUTTEL

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CNSP

113

2

3

1

5

1

[79/OCS]

79/OCS

5

8

9

15

3953

MATEO CASTAÑER

Gold

Selectivo

CNMP

119

3

17

5

30

6

8

22

2

[50]

26

16

3947

JOAQUIN BLOUSSON

Gold

Selectivo

YCA

123

18

16

6

16

[39]

3

11

1

24

28

17

3743

SIMON BECCAR VARELA

Gold

 

YCA

127

4

3

11

10

28

10

6

6

49

[58]

18

3950

JULIETA BENEDETTO

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CVB

137

7

5

8

33

17

5

[79/RET]

10

25

27

19

3889

JUANA ESCALANTE

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CNMP

139

[79/OCS]

2

3

2

5

9

10

1

38

69

20

3591

CATALINA VERNA

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CRLP

140

[79/DNS]

5

10

7

10

22

4

27

47

8

21

3920

IVO GARINO

Gold

Selectivo

CRSN

143

23

19

18

25

[39]

10

5

19

13

11

22

3927

DELFINA PAVESI

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

YCA

148

11

6

4

24

8

20

5

14

[57]

56

23

3916

OLIVIA RIESGO

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

YCA

149

4

13

12

14

2

[79/OCS]

22

3

44

35

24

3946

MORA MORO

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

YCA

153

2

2

18

4

9

41

7

10

[67]

60

25

3775

FELICIANO FRIAS

Gold

Selectivo

CRSN

158

12

22

31

[79/OCS]

16

39

3

8

17

10

26

3943

AGUSTINA ARGUELLES

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

YCA

169

6

9

3

12

2

38

[79/OCS]

5

61

33

27

3648

FAUSTINA BUSCH

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CPNLB

169

8

7

7

27

2

32

32

[49]

48

6

28

3842

FRANCO BLOUSSON

Gold

Selectivo

YCA

171

11

10

4

32

31/SCP

11

33

20

19

[39]

29

3833

PAZ HUERGO

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CNSI

173

27

34

6

16

25

4

6

35

[74]

20

30

3583

PEDRO BIANCHI

Gold

 

YCA

177

31

11

13

4

18

16

31

32

21

[34]

31

3873

JOAQUIN CASARIEGO

Gold

Selectivo

CVB

177

[79/OCS]

12

5

12/SCP

12

24

12

15

40

45

32

3891

MARCOS PRUDEN

Gold

Selectivo

YCA

180

8

11

12

17

19

42

14

29

28

[59]

33

3954

FRANCISCO GOMEZ

Gold

Selectivo

CNSP

184

12

9

9

3

9

11

40

[79/DNS]

37

54

34

3941

ANGELA DOMINE ZEANO

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

YCR

184

13

10

6

8

7

25

48

26

41

[61]

35

3929

LUCA BOZANI

Gold

Selectivo

CRSN

185

21

8

23

18

16

30

15

25

[42]

29

36

3992

MIA MEYNET

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CNSA

186

4

19

8

10

16

[79/OCS]

19

18

43

49

37

3915

FACUNDO PELLEJERO

Gold

Selectivo

YCR

186

10

13

22

8

11

[79/OCS]

20

42

20

40

38

3589

ISABELLA INFANTINO

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CRSN

190

[79/OCS]

20

8

45

20

20

12

1

16

48

39

3808

SALVADOR IOVINE

Gold

Selectivo

CNMP

191

7

4

10

3

3

31

15

46

[72]

72

40

3988

CLARA SABATTINI

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CRA

191

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

7

9

15

9

18

7

26

21

41

2886

LARA PERRY

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CNSI

191

32

14

[79/OCS]

15

12

11

13

39

23

32

42

3911

CAROLINA BARCELO

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CNQ

193

3

17

19

40

[41]

38

34

3

3

36

43

3966

LUCAS VOGT

Gold

Selectivo

YCR

193

15

15

17

19

6

[57]

3

20

46

52

44

3729

TOMAS LOPEZ

Gold

 

CPNLB

200

17

20

23

18

[79/OCS]

6

57/SCP

20/SCP

2

37

45

293

BRUNO DRAGO

Gold

 

CNSP

204

17

25

35

[40]

25

14/SCP

2

26/SCP

30

30

46

3416

PIPO GIROUD

Gold

Selectivo

CPNLB

204

27

27

28

63

[79/SCP]

4

3

4

4

44

47

3969

LUCA MAIO

Gold

Selectivo

CRA

207

20

11

14

7

[79/OCS]

17

5

47

39

47

48

3987

FELIPE SERRANO

Gold

 

CNSA

207

35

34

44

26

18

29

8

8

[68]

5

49

3824

FRANCISCO WEISZ

Gold

Selectivo

CUBA

208

13

23

[79/OCS]

44

20

15

26

13

32

22

50

3666

FRANCISCA BARREYRA

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

YCSF

210

9

17

22

9

29

19

24

15

66

[67]

51

3908

FRANCINA PAZ

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CNSP

216

11/SCP

10

[79/OCS]

9

7

26

7

13

54

79/OCS

52

3930

JUAN CRESPO

Gold

Selectivo

CUBA

216

12

16

34

14

8

21

29

29

53

[64]

53

3431

MARIA CLARA LOPEZ TILLI

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CUBA

219

11

18

20

45

57

2

8

7

[71]

51

54

3594

DANILO MENINI

Gold

Selectivo

CNSE

219

10

20/SCP

26

53

24

8

2

31

45

[79/OCS]

55

3999

DANTE PIERSON

Gold

Sub12

CVR

221

31

44

13

5

13

[79/OCS]

4

14

51

46

56

3733

BELTRAN LEPORI

Gold

Selectivo

YCA

225

24

22

44

13

13

19

[47]

41

34

15

57

3791

MANUEL ERRALDE

Gold

Selectivo

CNMP

229

14

7

10

3

15

47

27

46

60

[71]

58

3569

MARTINO VENTURINI

Gold

 

400YCC-CNC

243

42

29

14

22

49

22

18

18

29

[65]

59

3859

SALVADOR IUDICA

Gold

Selectivo & Sub12

CNJ

247

5

23

29

18

11

23

[79/OCS]

18

79/DNE

41

60

3712

LAUTARO LARRALDE CAMPOS

Gold

Selectivo

CVB

247

[79/DNS]

32

17

28

15

22

29

28

33

43

61

3880

TOBIAS POZZO

Gold

Selectivo

CUBA

248

15

28

18

26

50

[79/OCS]

12

37

31

31

62

3970

MAXIMO BAUDOINO

Gold

Sub12

YCA

252

15

31

35

42

54

14

17

26

[56]

18

63

3774

ANGELINE DE DOMENICO

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CRSN

261

29

22

32

24

17

15

36

[79/DSQ]

62

24

64

3711

JOSE CAGLIOLO

Gold

Selectivo

YCCN

264

14

19

28

13

13

28

[79/OCS]

28

79/DNE

42

65

3401

GONZALO DE FREIJO

Gold

Selectivo

CUBA

266

8

8

36

[79/OCS]

3

25

24

56

27

79/DNS

66

3942

GUIDO ALEMANDI

Gold

Selectivo

YCR

266

20

34

24

6

30

[79/OCS]

30

33

36

53

67

3812

FELIPE WENZEL

Gold

Selectivo

CRLP

269

23

23

19

2

33

27

28

[79/OCS]

35

79/OCS

68

3898

GUADALUPE IRIBERRI

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CVB

277

21

21

60

19

[79/OCS]

34

31

2

64

25

69

3952

ANTONIO GRIMALDI

Gold

Selectivo

CNMP

285

17

35

21

14

11

30

[79/OCS]

54

65

38

70

3801

DELFINA PALAZON

Gold

Fem & Selectivo

CUBA

292

[79/OCS]

13

33

5

24

18

42

28

59

70

71

3130

BALYAZAR BLANCO

Gold

 

CRLP

293

26

42

21

47

45

3

42

9

58

[66]

72

3698

GUILLERMINA CASTELARI RIVAS

Gold

Fem & Sub12

CRR

294

34

52

29

41

40

12

13

21

52

[68]

73

3158

MANUEL CICHOWOLSKI

Gold

Sub12

CPNLB

301

16

31

24

67

61

13

14

13

[76]

62

74

3333

LUCIANO SIRONI

Gold

Selectivo

CNN

313

[79/OCS]

12

16

15

27

40

7

48

69

79/OCS

75

3894

LUCA BARUTTA

Gold

Selectivo

CNMP-YCA

314

[79/DNS]

30

28

34

19

46

11

21

75

50

76

3881

ANA CONSTANTIN

Gold

Fem

CUBA

314

22

39

63

29

35

31

16

22

[73]

57

77

3584

ALEJANDRO CARANTI

Gold

 

CNSI

319

30

27

24

8

30

26

[79/OCS]

41

70

63

78

3237

JUAN IGNACIO AROSTEGUI

Gold

 

YCCN

327

21

37

36

17

31

[79/OCS]

27

16

63

79/OCS

79

3736

FELIX ADLERCREUTZ

Silver

Selectivo

CUBA

206

32

18

13

51

[55]

7

43

30

1

11

80

3516

JOAQUIN PRETTI

Silver

 

CRLP

217

33

24

33

[62]

18

12

32

46

14

5

81

3863

CHARO MOSQUERA

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNMP

217

[79/DNS]

8

79/DNS

19

34/SCP

18

26/SCP

8

8

17

82

3928

JUAN CARAMELLINO

Silver

Selectivo

CNSA

241

25

41

[47]

40

31

20

18

24

10

32

83

3730

TIAGO TROILO

Silver

 

CPNLB

246

35

55

49

11

9

23

[79/OCS]

23

19

22

84

3883

ESTANISLAO PREMOLI

Silver

Selectivo

YCR

249

29

[79/OCS]

20

10

14

32

60

48

11

25

85

3717

JULIA CAPIZZANO

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNMP

253

20

20

17

66

33

[79/OCS]

16

19

28

34

86

3631

SARA HUERGO

Silver

Fem

CNSI

260

24

35

27

30

32

[48]

44

32

29

7

87

4011

BAUTISTA LUQUE

Silver

Sub12

YCA

264

19

43

48

65

56

7

[79/(1)]

7

17

2

88

3816

ANTONIA MOSQUERA

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNMP

268

19

14

43

24

45

[79/DSQ]

79/OCS

25

18

1

89

3822

FRANCO RUBIN

Silver

Selectivo

YCR

271

[79/OCS]

37

40

44

22

40

25

29

25

9

90

3715

MARTINA DI MASTROGIROLAMO

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNJ

271

34

39

34

11

21

[65]

38

20

33

41

91

3185

EMILIA MIKULIC

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

YCO

274

18

16

48

46

19

[79/OCS]

79/OCS

22

7

19

92

3640

FRANCISCO ARDOHAIN

Silver

 

CPNLB

275

[79/DNS]

40

32

34

43

33/SCP

28

57

2

6

93

3926

GINO PICHETTI

Silver

Selectivo & Sub12

CNJ

277

25

28

35

39

52

17

17/SCP

[79/OCS]

52

12

94

3645

ISABEL GIBERT

Silver

Fem

CUBA

281

43

29

51

43

37

10

[79/OCS]

32

15

21

95

3624

EMILIA BAIALARDO

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

YCSF

288

33

30

53

15

22

[79/OCS]

79/OCS

35

6

15

96

3779

JUAN SOROCINSCHI

Silver

 

CNB

288

38

15

50

57

46

16

21

24

21

[79/DSQ]

97

784

BAUTISTA ROJAS LANDABURU

Silver

 

CNMP

292

14

48

9

20

42

21

[79/OCS]

42

45

51

98

3921

DELFINA RECCHIO

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNSA

292

37

[79/DNS]

54

16

40

9

21

79/OCS

16

20

99

3555

NICOLINO PEROTTO

Silver

 

CNC

293

44

55

[61]

21

46

23

10

24

31

39

100

3718

VICTORIA HERNAEZ

Silver

Fem

CVR

294

46

[50]

14

38

34

41

23

23

30

45

101

3906

LUCIO LIOTTI

Silver

Selectivo

CNQ

298

26

21

56

49

36

26

39

21

[66]

24

102

3751

TOMAS BENVENUTO

Silver

Sub12

CVR

303

26

37

25

64

47

[79/OCS]

22

39

27

16

103

3566

MANUEL LANUS OCAMPO

Silver

 

CUBA

305

36

21

27

37

10

49

33

50

42

[59]

104

3346

BAUTISTA IRIBERRI

Silver

 

CVB

307

36

56

31

[58]

40

40

25

38

38

3

105

3282

LUCIA ALOISI

Silver

Fem

CUBA

308

32

41

43

28

35

13

55

[79/OCS]

24

37

106

3976

VALENTINA MAESTRI

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

YCR

311

41

46

39

29

47

35

58

12

[65]

4

107

3856

JULIETA BERINI

Silver

Fem

CVB

314

22

26

36

35

22

[79/DNS]

79/OCS

33

47

14

108

3507

LORNA JOVANOVICH

Silver

Fem

YCA

317

37

36

15

32

45

24

26

[70]

55

47

109

3887

ANDRES LOPEZ ORIOLO

Silver

Selectivo

CUBA

321

[79/DNS]

38

20

29

57

14

46

55

4

58

110

2981

FELIPE PERRY

Silver

Selectivo

CNSI

321

18

31

30

[79/DNS]

61

37

30

30

5

79/OCS

111

3499

JOAQUIN VERNA

Silver

 

CRLP

321

[79/OCS]

26

32

58

67

79/OCS

23

17

9

10

112

3820

FEDERICO HORMAIZTEGUI

Silver

Selectivo

CNP

323

45

[79/OCS]

53

39

52

17

27

41

13

36

113

3622

SOFIA ORELLA

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNSI

325

33

42

9

32

20

42

51

44

[59]

52

114

3995

SOFIA GIBERT

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CUBA

325

13

33

39

55

53

32

49

31

20

[79/OCS]

115

3762

LUCAS RESTAINO

Silver

 

CPNLB

327

22

40

22

[79/DNS]

58

55

10

17

72

31

116

3797

JUAN RADEMACHER

Silver

 

CNSI

328

52

29

48

[67]

29

28

33

45

36

28

117

1203

LAGO FRANCISCO SANTOS

Silver

 

CNSI

332

28

36

58

20

34

33

34

36

53

[79/OCS]

118

3991

JOSEFINA MOLINARI

Silver

Fem & Sub12

CVB

336

52

64

15

33

25

37

[79/OCS]

12

49

49

119

3092

JAZMIN CANADELL

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNQ

339

[79/OCS]

27

12

28

10

55

79/OCS

37

73

18

120

3838

FERMIN LLOSA

Silver

 

CNPna

340

53

56

15

35

41

35

[79/OCS]

34

41

30

121

3196

CARLA STANKIEVICH

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNN

344

43

41

34

47

27

27

21

[64]

60

44

122

3150

JOAQUIN BALBUENA

Silver

 

CPNLB

346

24

51

64

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

34

32

11

43

8

123

3695

GEMA RIUS

Silver

Fem

CNSA

347

48

49

[56]

37

21

41

23

51

35

42

124

3525

CAMILA SARFATTI

Silver

Fem

CNSE

352

27

38

41

36

36

45

51

49

[64]

29

125

3716

JOSEFINA BENVENUTO

Silver

Fem

CVR

355

23

50

42

59

14

16

47

58

46

[79/OCS]

126

3490

FELICITAS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

YCCN

356

16

45

19

27

43

[79/OCS]

79/(2)

51

63

13

127

3601

NICOLAS LEONARDO

Silver

 

CRSN

359

63

[69]

21

61

68

19

25

44

3

55

128

2998

MATIAS FERNANDEZ

Silver

 

CPNLB

363

47

49

30

50

53

[79/DSQ]

28

47

26

33

129

3458

NICOLAS CAREAGA COTTINI

Silver

 

CNA

367

31

26

61

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

37

17

53

40

23

130

3493

MATIAS LOPEZ

Silver

 

YCC

379

50

36

29

46

28

62

45

35

48

[79/OCS]

131

3278

JUAN PERAZZOLO

Silver

Selectivo

CNJ

380

28

46

60

43

60

[79/DNS]

37

15

12

79/OCS

132

3905

SOFIA BODETTO

Silver

Fem

CRR

380

40

52

45

48

[55]

46

24

38

34

53

133

3917

TOMAS STENGEL

Silver

 

YCA

382

19

33

46

59

32

44

[79/DNS]

33

37

79/OCS

134

3750

SOFIA GUAGLIANONE

Silver

Fem

YCA

385

[79/DNS]

28

79/DNS

47

62

12

31

25

22

79/OCS

135

3830

FELIPE HARIRI

Silver

Sub12

CUBA

386

73

61

45

65

56

29

17

17

23

[79/OCS]

136

3849

MATEO LANDI

Silver

Selectivo

CNSE

386

55

53

[62]

43

50

46

19

26

56

38

137

3441

IVAN JOVANOVICH

Silver

 

YCA

388

45

[65]

37

49

65

33

63

19

51

26

138

2796

FEDERICO SIRONI

Silver

Selectivo

CNN

390

[79/OCS]

44

59

27

42

39

35

56

32

56

139

4000

LUCAS COZAR

Silver

 

YCA

392

[79/OCS]

15

11

39

39

44

60

57

67

60

140

3137

VICTORIA ALOISI

Silver

Fem

CUBA

393

39

35

57

23

53

43

29

[62]

57

57

141

3578

LUCA LUVELO

Silver

Selectivo

CNSI

395

39

40

[79/OCS]

21

31

24

50

52

77

61

142

2930

GASPAR BURG

Silver

 

CNGSM

399

[79/DNS]

59

24

31

23

59

44

49

62

48

143

3121

NICOLAS CANALI

Silver

 

CRLP

400

47

[61]

50

12

59

50

30

59

58

35

144

3913

NICOLAS MENENDEZ

Silver

Selectivo

CVB

402

45

39

49

[69]

60

51

9

52

54

43

145

3888

NICOLAS COZAR

Silver

Sub12

YCA

403

47

30

65

60

[72]

30

46

27

71

27

146

3231

SIMON ACOSTA

Silver

Selectivo

YCO

405

[79/OCS]

49

25

53

12

28

79/OCS

51

68

40

147

3959

FRANCO CASSIET

Silver

Selectivo

CRC

408

49

50

67

26

17

50

38

48

[75]

63

148

3625

GREGORIO CARABELLI

Silver

 

CVB

409

[79/DNS]

25

46

34

50

42

36

36

61

79/OCS

149

3982

JUAN ROIG

Silver

 

CRLP

410

[79/OCS]

47

26

65

64

15

40

30

44

79/OCS

150

3957

PAZ MAGLIERI

Silver

Fem & Selectivo

CNMP

411

30

24

16

[79/DNS]

51

58

63

40

50

79/OCS

151

3836

INGRID STANKIEVICH

Silver

Fem

CNN

417

44

9

33

22

47

[79/DSQ]

79/OCS

65

39

79/OCS

152

3394

ROSARIO YUNES PENOVI

Silver

Fem

CNN

417

25

63

42

53

49

25

41

69

[74]

50

153

3193

JOAQUIN JAUREGUI

Silver

 

CNSP

424

43

47

38

[79/DNS]

38

49

42

34

79/DNF

54

154

3951

ANTONIO CAMPOLO

Silver

Selectivo

CNQ

427

53

38

70

23

36

56

20

[79/OCS]

69

62

155

3732

JUAN CRUZ PLAGHOS

Silver

Selectivo

CNSI

431

36

62

25

30

26

47

[79/OCS]

50

76

79/OCS

156

3956

VALENTIN HOCK

Silver

Selectivo

CNPna

435

46

52

26

11

26

[79/DSQ]

79/DNE

79/OCS

70

46

157

3948

AGUSTIN PAULS

Bronze

 

YCCN

344

39

32

[69]

51

49

79/DNE

37

36

10

11

158

3804

FELIPE VILLALBA

Bronze

Sub12

YCA

352

41

54

54

50

59

14

52

[79/OCS]

15

13

159

3882

OCTAVIO BOZ

Bronze

 

YCR

356

59

[71]

51

57

66

27

57

34

4

1

160

3266

LAUTARO GUTIERREZ

Bronze

 

YCC

363

40

[68]

41

55

58

53

40

43

29

4

161

3087

FRANCISCO JORDANA

Bronze

 

CNSI

371

56

58

47

31

42

[79/DSQ]

79/DNE

31

17

10

162

3131

JUAN PUSSO

Bronze

 

YCA

372

51

48

57

[70]

62

38

59

42

12

3

163

3793

JOAQUIN PRAT

Bronze

 

CRSN

378

64

60

[67]

52

58

21

44

66

5

8

164

3771

JOAQUIN LOPEZ TILLI

Bronze

 

CUBA

378

70

59

39

[79/DNS]

65

36

36

43

11

19

165

3866

FRANCESCA COLELLA CENSI

Bronze

Fem & Selectivo

YCR

380

[79/DNS]

60

58

45

52

54

56

37

3

15

166

3872

SOFIA RAITI

Bronze

Fem

CUBA

383

[61]

55

53

25

44

39

46

61

40

20

167

3904

LUCAS VIDMAR

Bronze

Sub12

CRLP

386

[79/OCS]

66

41

64

67

44

43

44

1

16

168

3795

JOAQUIN CASTEX

Bronze

 

CUBA

387

28

53

[79/OCS]

46

38

52

57

79/OCS

8

26

169

3893

DELFINA COTS

Bronze

Fem & Selectivo

YCA

387

29

24

52

57

56

47

[79/OCS]

61

31

30

170

3817

VICTORIA LEVIS

Bronze

Fem

YCA

389

51

57

52

50

[70]

57

43

45

25

9

171

3807

DELFINA DI FEO

Bronze

Fem & Selectivo

CNJ

389

[79/DNS]

58

40

20

37

63

54

58

32

27

172

3345

LORENZO DIAZ CUERDO

Bronze

Sub12

YCR

392

[65]

51

44

58

51

31

59

54

20

24

173

3962

VITO DOMINE ZEANO

Bronze

Selectivo

YCR

404

56

47

47

38

34

[65]

64

54

41

23

174

3994

TOMAS GHIRIMOLDI LAFITTE

Bronze

 

CUBA

408

68

[79/DNS]

55

54

64

36

41

79/OCS

9

2

175

3568

DELFINA GAISCHUK

Bronze

Fem

RRC

410

49

54

63

70

55

29

34

40

16

[79/OCS]

176

3993

FELIX BALLESTRIN

Bronze

 

CUBA

410

42

[65]

42

61

65

35

61

60

27

17

177

3596

JAVIER RUA RETA

Bronze

 

YCCN

416

48

60

59

22

41

54

39

[79/OCS]

79/OCS

14

178

3978

VALENTINA CARDULLI

Bronze

Fem

CRLP

418

53

45

59

52

37

49

79/DNE

14

30

[79/OCS]

179

3267

RAFAEL BRADLEY

Bronze

 

CNSI

419

38

69

27

50/RDG

38

53

55

68

[79/DNF]

21

180

3590

PILAR CARDULLI

Bronze

Fem

CRLP

423

55

63

50

60

30

50

48

39

28

[79/DNS]

181

3552

VALENTINO GRIGGIO

Bronze

 

CNO

425

58

54

43

56

68

66

38

[79/OCS]

24

18

182

3989

MARIA EMILIA

Bronze

Fem & Sub12

CNP

425

57

[70]

58

63

63

33

35

59

35

22

183

3871

SANTINO PILIPIS

Bronze

Sub12

CUBA

426

34

33

30

42

48

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

2

79/OCS

184

3684

LOLA VARELA

Bronze

Fem

CPNLB

428

35

43

54

56

68

[79/OCS]

39

72

33

28

185

3837

BENJAMIN SAID NAZAR

Bronze

Selectivo

CNC

433

46

46

55

44

29

[79/OCS]

45

67

22

79/OCS

186

3286

BENJAMIN BIZET

Bronze

 

CRLP

435

40

62

31

31

57

[79/OCS]

79/OCS

79/OCS

49

7

187

3022

DELFINA PERRY

Bronze

Fem & Selectivo

CNSI

439

49

42

65

41

24

62

58

64

[79/OCS]

34

188

3865

SANTIAGO VIALE

Bronze

Sub12

CUBA

440

59

63

55

62

[69]

51

53

50

42

5

189

3535

GALO ALVAREZ MILLET

Bronze

Selectivo

CNN

445

[79/DNS]

51

66

25

32

64

19

66

43

79/OCS

190

3958

SANTIAGO FILOGNA

Bronze

 

CNSE

448

30

45

63

38

54

48

[79/DNS]

79/OCS

79/OCS

12

191

3841

BERNARDITA PARRA

Bronze

Fem

YCR

451

60

53

60

48

48

[79/OCS]

37

52

55

38

192

3714

ROCIO FERNANDEZ MAI

Bronze

Fem

CNQ

460

44

61

73

36

27

[79/OCS]

48

38

54

79/OCS

193

3604

IGNACIO LOZANO

Bronze

 

CUBA

462

61

73

57

55

[79/DNS]

52

53

63

13

35

194

2695

FACUNDO PINEDO

Bronze

 

CRLP

462

[79/OCS]

56

51

36

44

45

79/OCS

53

19

79/OCS

195

3603

TOMAS ELIAS

Bronze

 

CUBA

468

[79/DNS]

44

79/OCS

79/DNS

21

56

79/DNS

67

6

37

196

3806

GONZALO ARENAS

Bronze

 

CNB

473

55

67

62

33

59

55

54

[71]

36

52

197

3430

VICTORIA FERNANDEZ AGUDELO

Bronze

Fem

CNB

475

[79/DNS]

64

64

56

63

59

47

45

46

31

198

3773

JOAQUIN CARRETTO

Bronze

Sub12

CRSN

483

56

75

38

71

67

64

65

[79/OCS]

14

33

199

3831

JOSEFINA DIAZ CUERDO

Bronze

Fem & Selectivo

YCR

485

54

70

49

37

48

56

[79/DNS]

73

48

50

200

3208

FELIPE SILVESTRI

Bronze

 

CRLP

488

54

58

68

49

64

60

45

69

21

[79/OCS]

201

3687

CATALINA GIL ADAMO

Bronze

Fem

CRLP

492

54

68

[75]

71

70

57

41

65

23

43

202

3910

LUISINA ROBUSCHI

Bronze

Fem

CRLP

493

58

57

76

54

43

36

[79/OCS]

11

79/DNS

79/DNS

203

3682

LUCIA FERRANTE

Bronze

Fem

CUBA

495

72

72

69

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

53

52

40

26

32

204

3903

ABRIL SUCIC

Bronze

Fem

CRLP

497

[79/DNS]

72

45

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/OCS

52

43

7

41

205

3554

LAUTARO MORENO

Bronze

 

YCO

503

62

68

[74]

59

69

45

49

47

56

48

206

3918

ARENA ALBARELLO

Bronze

 

CVSI

506

38

66

61

63

46

54

49

[79/DSQ]

50

79/OCS

207

3506

FELIX PICCA

Bronze

 

CNMP

507

42

32

38

35

44

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

208

3746

SOL PILIPIS

Bronze

Fem

CUBA

508

50

62

40

51

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

39

29

209

3705

MATEO BUSTAMANTE

Bronze

 

YCA

510

60

67

[79/DNS]

60

51

67

61

53

51

40

210

2793

VICENTE CURZI

Bronze

Selectivo

CPNLB

511

9

25

[79/OCS]

54

28

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

211

3668

VICENTE ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

Bronze

 

CNN

512

67

66

[79/OCS]

61

63

48

51

55

52

49

212

3163

IÑAKI KOLTEZ

Bronze

 

CNRT

513

[79/DNS]

69

56

79/SCP

60

43

35

79/OCS

47

45

213

3848

MARIA LATTANZIO

Bronze

Fem

CNO

524

[79/DNS]

64

71

79/DNS

14

51

79/OCS

62

79/DSQ

25

214

3485

BENICIO MARTINEZ LACABE

Bronze

Sub12

CNPna

524

48

74

66

[79/DNS]

71

43

50

56

37

79/OCS

215

3165

HILARIO FANJUL

Bronze

 

CRLP

529

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

52

79/DNS

79/DNS

34

53

63

44

46

216

2326

LUCIA GONZALEZ VIDAL

Bronze

Fem

CNB

530

69

[70]

64

64

61

52

79/DNE

60

34

47

217

3758

MARIA COUYET

Bronze

Fem

CRLP

531

52

57

46

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

58

79/DNS

79/DNS

45

36

218

3914

EUGENIO BRADLEY

Bronze

 

CNSI

549

41

[79/DNS]

37

41

35

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

219

3239

CRISRIAN GONZALEZ

Bronze

 

CRC

553

71

71

[79/DNS]

68

71

60

54

55

59

44

220

8806

YAEL MIRANDA

Bronze

 

CNB

561

62

[79/DNS]

67

79/DNS

66

61

55

79/DNF

53

39

221

3293

LUCAS VIERA

Bronze

Selectivo

CRC

567

66

65

66

66

70

61

56

[79/OCS]

38

79/OCS

222

2629

TAIS VAREA

Bronze

Fem

CNB

569

[79/DNS]

71

72

68

54

63

62

79/OCS

58

42

223

3074

LEON ALBERTO DE SOLDATI

Bronze

 

CNSI

572

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

62

69

62

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

57

6

224

3846

MANUEL NOCETI

Bronze

 

CNSI

586

37

48

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNF

79/OCS

79/OCS

27

79/DNS

79/DNS

225

3571

FACUNDO PEÑEYRO

Bronze

 

CNSM

594

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DSQ

79/DNE

23

18

79/OCS

226

3038

SIMON GENOUD

Bronze

Sub12

CUBA

604

50

59

65

48

66

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

227

779

BELEN MIRANDA

Bronze

Fem

CNB

605

[79/DNS]

73

68

79/DNS

79/DNS

66

50

79/DNF

60

51

228

3805

NICOLAS BRITOS

Bronze

 

YCCN

641

63

72

77

62

[79/DNS]

79/OCS

62

68

79/OCS

79/OCS

229

3001

MATEO BADORREY

Bronze

 

CRLP

653

57

43

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNF

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

230

3294

CATALINA VILLAMAYOR

Bronze

Fem

CUBA

671

51

67

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNF

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

231

3502

RAFI STUPENENGO

Bronze

Selectivo

CUBA

711T

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNF

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

231

3480

JUAN VERSCHOOR

Bronze

 

CNSI

711T

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNF

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

231

1

MARCOS SAN JUAN

Bronze

 

SN

711T

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

231

2

JOAQUIN CORDOBA

Bronze

 

SN

711T

[79/DNS]

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

79/DNS

31/08/2021, 14:55:55
St. Pete Scorer 15