CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO 2019
24-25-31 DE AGOSTO - 01 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019
420 Class, All 37 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail Crew Sub From Tot Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
1 52524 MAVI MONTALBANO & PALOMA GUTIERREZ Fem CVB 19 1 1 [5] 2 3 3 1 2 [4] 3 3
2 56303 MARTIN CLOOS & TERESA ROMAIRONE   YCO-YCA 28 4 8 2 1 5 [10] [14] 3 2 1 2
3 54335 CAMILA BARLETTA & LUCIA MIRANDA Fem YCA 32 [38/UFP] 4 4 4 1 4 [6] 1 3 6 5
4 54261 JUAN QUEIREL & JUAN REGUSCI   YCO-YCU 48 [38/UFP] 2 3 11 9 11 5 [38/BFD] 1 2 4
5 54836 ARMANDO CIVINI & LIHUEL LACCHINI   CUBA-CRLP 48 2 7 6 5 2 16 4 [38/BFD] 5 [38/BFD] 1
6 55343 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ MORON & TOBAL AUBERDIAC   CVB-CNSI 54 [38/UFP] 3 7 7 6 5 2 [38/BFD] 8 4 12
7 54843 CONSTANZA RUFFINELLI & MARTINA GRAHAM Fem YCO 56 [38/UFP] [14] 1 9 4 6 7 6 7 8 8
8 53325 LAUTARO KAKIAS & ROGERIO DELLACASA   CVB 62 3 [13] 8 8 11 1 11 4 [16] 7 9
9 55348 ALFRED AGOTE & MATIAS ROLDAN   YCA 92 12 11 10 10 15 [17] 3 13 [18] 11 7
10 55350 CHARO MENENDEZ & ROCIO APARICIO Fem YCO 94 6 9 9 3 [17] 12 9 [38/BFD] 17 14 15
11 54841 LUCILA GUAGLIANONE & JUANA LOPEZ POY Fem YCA 99 7 17 13 15 14 2 8 10 13 [18] [19]
12 56304 ANTONIA CERVI & RENATA SPOSATO Fem CUBA 116 [38/UFP] 15 17 16 12 9 17 [38/BFD] 9 15 6
13 54839 BERNARDO PIRONIO & AGUSTIN ADRADOS   CNSE 121 17 19 [25] [21] 21 7 13 5 10 19 10
14 54842 FRANCO DIAZ & LUCAS PRUDEN   YCA 126 18 5 12 19 20 [24] 12 [38/BFD] 20 9 11
15 50796 FRANCO HAGEN & SEBASTIAN ROMERO   CVSI 131 10 23 [29] 17 13 22 [33] 16 6 10 14
16 50480 EUGENIO LAGUNA & PEDRO VASSALLO   CNSE 137 13 12 [23] 13 16 20 15 11 [21] 17 20
17 55349 VERA GIRALDI & MATEO RONCHI   YCA 145 8 27 15 18 8 31 26 7 [38/BFD] 5 [38/BFD]
18 5484 JUANA LAGUNA & MICAELA TORINO Fem CNSE 148 15 24 11 25 19 8 22 12 [38/DNS] 12 [38/DNS]
19 54240 ANTONIA SPINELLI & VICTORIA GONZALEZ Fem CVB 153 16 [38/DNS] 19 14 22 [27] 16 19 14 20 13
20 50795 THIAGO MUZZIO & DANTE MORVILLO   CVB 156 9 22 16 [27] 23 19 25 18 11 13 [38/BFD]
21 54245 TEO ZECCHIN & NOE ZECCHIN   CVSI 162 11 10 14 6 38/DNE 15 21 9 [38/DNS] [38/DNS] 38/DNS
22 50485 FACUNDO GUAGLIANONE & FACUNDO HERNANDEZ   YCA 174 14 6 21 23 18 25 27 [38/BFD] 15 25 [38/DNS]
23 9 JUANA LAGO & MERCEDES CARANTI Fem CNSI 193 21 26 31 32 7 18 19 [38/BFD] [38/DNS] 22 17
24 52041 HADAR GAT & JUAN ROSSO   CVSI 199 [38/UFP] 25 18 12 10 14 24 20 [38/DNS] 38/DNS 38/DNS
25 50476 JOSEFINA LOPEZ & CAROLINA FRATI Fem CNSE 214 [38/UFP] [34] 33 24 30 21 30 15 22 21 18
26 50484 FELIPE BLAS & RUFINO LOPEZ POY   YCA 216 20 28 22 28 28 [29] [31] 22 23 23 22
27 54835 IÑAKI CAVIGLIA & JOAQUIN JORDANA   CNSI 220 [38/UFP] 30 30 33 25 26 32 [38/BFD] 12 16 16
28 50479 LUCILA TRAID & JERONIMO MOURIÑO   CNSI 227 22 31 34 29 24 23 [38/DNF] [38/BFD] 19 24 21
29 54844 MARIA MENICHELLI & JUAN TERREU   CNSE 232 23 16 32 26 32 30 28 21 24 [38/DNS] [38/DNS]
30 56305 SOPHIA MARCONE & CONSTANZA LOPEZ Fem YCA-CVSI 243 [38/UFP] 32 27 31 27 13 23 14 [38/DNS] 38/DNS 38/DNS
31 50481 MATEO MIRANDA & PEDRO MIRANDA   YCA 245 [38/UFP] 29 28 20 [38/DNS] 28 18 8 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS
32 50797 VALENTINA MARTINI & ANA SPRUNGLI Fem CUBA 264 24 33 35 35 34 32 10 23 [38/DNS] [38/DNS] 38/DNS
33 55346 EUGENIO LAGUNA & RAMIRO CARNICER   CNSE 264 19 20 20 22 31 [38/DNS] [38/DNS] 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS
34 52202 YAZMIN DELLACASA & AGUSTIN AMBLARD   CNSE 269 [38/UFP] 18 24 [38/DSQ] 29 38/BFD 29 17 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS
35 56336 SOFIA CAMUSSO & ANA ANDONOWICZ Fem YCA 275 [38/UFP] 21 26 30 26 [38/BFD] 20 38/BFD 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS
36 54838 SANTIAGO PLANTIE & PATRICIO MARTINEK   CVSI 309 5 [38/DNS] [38/DNS] 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/BFD 38/DNS 38/DNS
37 5220 LARA MAZURKIEWICZ & VICTORIA DE FREIJO Fem YCO 330 [38/DNS] 35 [38/DNS] 34 33 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS

03/09/2019, 08:33:08
St. Pete Scorer 15