CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO 2019
24-25-31 DE AGOSTO - 01 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019
Optimist Princi Class, All 201 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fin Sail Crew Subgroup From Tot. Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 3514 LUCAS VOGT Sub12 YCR 5 1 1 1 1 1 [3]
2 3695 ANGELA DOMINE ZEANO Fem & Sub12 YCR 13 3 1 1 1 [11] 7
3 3859 SALVADOR IUDICA Sub12 CNJ 18 2 2 2 4 8 [9]
4 3887 ANDRES ORIOLO   CUBA 22 3 10 5 [11] 3 1
5 3619 OCTAVIO ORFALI   CNSE 22 4 7 7 [68/UFP] 2 2
6 3229 SANCHO RIVAS Sub12 CNSI 24 13 3 3 3 [68/UFP] 2
7 3237 JUAN AROSTEGUI   YCCN 25 2 8 8 2 5 [68/UFP]
8 3837 NAZAR DEFRANCISCO Sub12 CNCba 25 3 4 8 7 3 [18]
9 3846 MANUEL NOCETI Sub12 CNSI 25 6 3 7 5 [35] 4
10 3571 FACUNDO PIÑEYRO Sub12 CNGSM 28 1 2 2 14 [41] 9
11 3126 MARIA MIKULIC Fem YCO 30 [14] 1 1 3 14 11
12 3594 DANILO MENINI   CNSE 30 1 5 [23] 9 9 6
13 3765 CLARA SABATTINI Fem & Sub12 CVR 30 7 6 6 2 [18] 9
14 3568 DELFINA GAISCHUK Fem RRC 32 9 5 [29] 4 4 10
15 3795 JOAQUIN CASTEX Sub12 CUBA 33 6 [22] 12 12 1 2
16 3645 SOFIA GIBERT Fem CUBA 44 6 9 4 13 [23] 12
17 3630 RAFAEL MANES   YCA 45 7 [30] 2 9 12 15
18 3780 VITO DOMINE ZEANO   YCR 51 12 4 11 12 [15] 12
19 3625 GREGORIO CARABELLI   CVB 52 2 17 8 6 [41] 19
20 2886 LARA PERRY Fem & Sub12 CNSI 57 7 [26] 9 22 11 8
21 3022 DELFINA PERRY Fem & Sub12 CNSI 58 21 14 4 12 [68/UFP] 7
22 3622 SOFIA ORELLA Fem CNSI 58 8 [29] 29 8 9 4
23 2617 ANTONIO CAMPOLO   CNQ 60 17 [33] 6 19 7 11
24 3661 TOMAS SMURRA   CNAs 61 11 12 20 17 [68/UFP] 1
25 3533 ISABEL GIBERT Fem & Sub12 CUBA 61 14 20 15 5 [68/DNS] 7
26 2930 BRUNO DRAGO Sub12 CNSP 62 19 2 9 14 18 [22]
27 3137 VICTORIA ALOISI Fem CUBA 64 [45] 31 17 8 4 4
28 3906 LUCIO LIOTTI   CNQ 64 9 11 6 31 7 [46]
29 3718 VICTORIA HERNAEZ Fem & Sub12 CVR 65 21 5 4 25 [26] 10
30 3162 NICOLAS MENENDEZ Sub12 CVB 67 14 18 17 3 [68/UFP] 15
31 2975 LUCAS CONTARDI   CNMP 68 15 22 25 1 [68/UFP] 5
32 3061 CAMILO BARCELO   CNQ 68 18 29 [68/OCS] 10 8 3
33 3028 TOMAS BOMBA RUA Sub12 CRR 68 16 14 13 13 [29] 12
34 3511 JULIANA MAGNANI Fem & Sub12 CVR 72 13 3 26 [68/UFP] 17 13
35 3072 CLARA LOPEZ TILLI Fem & Sub12 CUBA 73 [28] 8 5 7 26 27
36 3121 NICOLAS CANALI Sub12 CRLP 73 10 7 11 19 [68/DNS] 26
37 3880 TOBIAS LOPEZ POZZO Sub12 CUBA 74 16 9 22 15 12 [32]
38 520 JAZMIN CANADELL Fem & Sub12 CNQ 76 29 4 18 [43] 1 24
39 8480 FRANCISCO PARRETTA   CNSE 77 5 [30] 13 21 17 21
40 3469 MIRCO BOTTICINI Sub12 CUBA 77 11 18 10 21 [29] 17
41 3801 DELFINA PALAZON Fem CUBA 79 17 24 16 2 [68/DNS] 20
42 826 SOFIA PROTA Fem & Sub12 YCU 79 23 10 20 [37] 20 6
43 3757 VALENTINA MAESTRI Fem & Sub12 YCR 81 27 30 3 [68/UFP] 3 18
44 3833 PAZ HUERGO Fem CNSI 81 23 [38] 10 18 5 25
45 3517 JOAQUIN GIMENEZ   CNSI 83 31 13 21 [33] 5 13
46 3535 GALO ALVAREZ MILLET Sub12 CNN 88 [27] 7 9 20 27 25
47 3234 JOSEFINA CIANCIARDO Fem CNSI 88 [25] 16 12 24 15 21
48 2998 MATIAS FERNANDEZ Sub12 CPNLB 89 19 11 20 [42] 6 33
49 3231 SIMON ACOSTA Sub12 YCO 90 4 13 27 [68/UFP] 8 38
50 3526 TIZIANO MUZZIO Sub12 CVB 90 [36] 19 33 14 19 5
51 3852 MAXIMO BAUDOINO Sub12 YCA 90 8 6 [38] 36 25 15
52 3654 JOAQUIN VERNA Sub12 CRLP 93 16 13 18 18 [37] 28
53 3523 GERMAN ANTES   CNZ 95 4 23 37 17 [48] 14
54 3430 LUCIA ALOISI Fem CUBA 96 10 [42] 5 35 40 6
55 3516 JOAQUIN PRETTI   CRLP 97 [68/DNS] 17 3 27 19 31
56 3693 MATIAS MELICH   CNQ 97 8 10 33 23 23 [51]
57 3910 MARIA TOKER Fem CNSE 99 15 25 12 33 [68/UFP] 14
58 3503 GONZALO DE MARCO   CNAs 101 22 27 [31] 26 10 16
59 3697 CATALINA SANGUINETI Fem YCA 102 12 35 27 22 6 [68/UFP]
60 2759 ERNESTINA PIZZUTO Fem CRLP 103 26 19 16 15 27 [42]
61 3490 FELICITAS GONZALEZ Fem YCCN 106 11 15 34 [41] 17 29
62 3434 JOAQUIN VILATE Sub12 CUBA 107 28 18 10 [68/DNS] 14 37
63 3196 CARLA STANKIEVICH Fem & Sub12 CNN 111 5 6 24 [68/UFP] 68/UFP 8
64 368 FEDERICO SIRONI   CNN 111 38 20 25 11 [45] 17
65 3911 MATIAS FONTOIRA   CNQ 111 39 14 29 [45] 13 16
66 3586 PAZ MAGLIERI Fem CNMP 114 34 21 36 [68/UFP] 15 8
67 3416 PIPO GIROUD Sub12 CNPLB 115 10 11 16 24 54 [68/DNF]
68 3542 CLARA GONZALEZ Fem CRLP 117 5 [39] 23 19 38 32
69 3681 FRANCISCO RACIOPPI   CNMP 117 26 37 31 10 [68/DNS] 13
70 3897 ANDRES VILLAR   CNO 118 [47] 28 32 9 22 27
71 3200 FRANCO CASSIET   CRCtes 119 [46] 23 43 10 16 27
72 3705 MATEO BUSTAMANTE   YCA 119 18 27 30 16 28 [68/UFP]
73 3480 JUAN VERSCCHOOR   CNSI 121 20 [39] 14 30 27 30
74 3578 LUCA LUVELO Sub12 CNSI 122 [40] 8 26 17 33 38
75 3562 FELIX BALLESTRIN   CUBA 124 24 [40] 22 38 20 20
76 3522 ANDRES SCHEJTER Sub12 CNSE 125 9 16 19 13 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
77 3042 TOMAS FERNANDEZ   CNGSM 126 15 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 38 4 1
78 3346 BAUTISTA IRIBERRI Sub12 CVB 127 24 35 23 11 34 [44]
79 3893 DELFINA COTS Fem & Sub12 YCA 130 30 [45] 37 31 6 26
80 3746 JOSEFINA BENVENUTO Fem YCCN 132 34 32 27 5 [46] 34
81 3849 MATEO CELLA LANDI Sub12 CNSE 132 36 20 31 [48] 31 14
82 2849 SANTIAGO FILOGNA Sub12 CNSE 132 [35] 24 28 24 21 35
83 3060 LUCIA BILBAO Fem & Sub12 CNN 133 [54] 34 30 32 13 24
84 3811 AGUSTIN PAULS Sub12 YCCN 133 [68/DNS] 23 35 43 14 18
85 3055 CATALINA TAGLIAPIETRA Fem & Sub12 CNAs 133 18 28 18 39 30 [41]
86 3871 SANTINO PILIPIS   CUBA 134 37 24 22 16 35 [45]
87 3732 JUAN PLAGHOS Sub12 CNSI 136 43 [49] 38 28 16 11
88 3291 CATALINA GOMEZ Fem & Sub12 CNSP 136 32 35 11 28 30 [68/UFP]
89 3640 FRANCISCO ARDOHAIN Sub12 CPNLB 137 [43] 28 21 21 24 43
90 3459 ALEJANDRO CARANTI Sub12 CNSI 137 22 25 24 40 [44] 26
91 3816 ANTONIA MOSQUERA Fem & Sub12 CNMP 138 34 12 49 6 [68/UFP] 37
92 3751 TOMAS BENVENUTO Sub12 YCCN 138 24 15 28 18 53 [68/DNS]
93 3026 MATEO BADORREY Sub12 CRLP 139 37 17 19 [41] 36 30
94 3905 TOMAS BODETTO   CRR 140 48 [52] 32 34 2 24
95 3087 ANGELINA BIDONDO Fem CRCH 141 30 26 45 27 13 [68/DSQ]
96 1358 BENICIO BARONCHINI   CRCH 141 27 21 39 26 [68/UFP] 28
97 2816 JULIA CAPIZZANO Fem & Sub12 CNMP 142 [50] 37 19 16 31 39
98 3730 TIAGO TROILO Sub12 CNPLB 143 13 22 17 [68/UFP] 23 68/DNS
99 2841 SOFIA LEONIAN Fem CNAs 143 25 34 28 40 [43] 16
100 3067 CAMILA SARFATTI Fem CNSE 144 23 41 [43] 27 16 37
101 2981 FELIPE PERRY Sub12 CNSI 145 20 42 15 37 [68/UFP] 31
102 3438 JULIETA VILATE Fem CUBA 147 51 29 24 [68/DNS] 21 22
103 3680 LUCIANO SIRONI   CNN 148 45 19 39 35 10 [68/UFP]
104 3464 DANTE PIERSON Sub12 CVR 148 41 12 44 30 21 [49]
105 3796 AGUSTIN FREY   CUBA 151 25 31 21 6 [68/DNS] 68/UFP
106 3830 FELIPE HARIRI Sub12 CUBA 151 32 36 26 7 50 [68/DNS]
107 3456 FELIPE VILLALBA Sub12 YCA 151 47 26 14 [52] 30/SCP 34
108 3866 FRANCESCA CENSI Fem & Sub12 YCR 154 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 4 11 3
109 3280 JOSE MARIA CAGLIOLO   YCCN 156 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 8 7 5
110 34341 LAUTARO MORENO   YCO 158 [68/DNS] 41 42 36 9 30
111 2737 SOFIA GARCIA Fem CNGSM 159 26 38 39 [68/UFP] 37 19
112 3706 IVAN SCHWINDT Sub12 CNSE 163 38 40 41 [68/DNF] 12 32
113 3815 JAVIER RUA RETA Sub12 YCCN 164 [58] 36 45 23 24 36
114 3585 MANUEL LOZANO   CNSE 166 31 [61] 52 42 22 19
115 3518 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ   CNO 166 43 38 [68/RET] 39 25 21
116 3872 SOFIA RAITI Fem CUBA 169 22 49 35 [58] 30 33
117 3509 INGRID STANKIEVICH Fem & Sub12 CNN 170 52 [68/DNS] 14 43 26 35
118 3865 SANTIAGO VIALE Sub12 CUBA 170 39 16 34 38 43 [68/DNS]
119 3582 JUANA PARADA Fem CNSI 170 33 [68/DNS] 33 42 34 28
120 2869 JOAQUIN JAUREGUI Sub12 CNSP 174 [50] 25 44 45 24 36
121 3679 MATIAS AMBLARD Sub12 CNSE 174 29 [68/RET] 36 34 33 42
122 3074 LEON DE SOLDATI Sub12 CNSI 175 39 [57] 45 44 18 29
123 579 MARCOS MAFFEI   YCA 175 21 27 36 [68/DNS] 68/UFP 23
124 3071 RENATA TIZZANO Fem & Sub12 CNN 177 42 [48] 46 20 25 44
125 3478 RAFAELA STUPENENGO Fem & Sub12 CUBA 178 17 21 43 29 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
126 3869 INES ANTONI Fem CUBA 179 32 41 32 [46] 38 36
127 3140 RAMON LLAMBI Sub12 CNAs 181 40 [47] 25 26 46 44
128 2882 PEDRO ROSITO   YCCN 184 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 36 2 10
129 3683 SOFIA LUJAMBIO Fem & Sub12 CVR 185 41 45 [53] 25 39 35
130 2803 OLIVIA THOMPSON Fem & Sub12 CNGSM 189 [68/DNS] 15 15 23 68/DNS 68/DNS
131 3208 FELIPE SILVESTRI   CRLP 191 51 44 40 [68/UFP] 34 22
132 2495 MARTINA TONELLI Fem CNGSM 192 44 33 [50] 20 49 46
133 3560 LUCAS RESTAINO Sub12 CPNLB 193 44 40 51 35 [68/UFP] 23
134 3703 NICOLAS COZAR Sub12 YCA 193 29 32 37 57 [68/DNF] 38
135 3651 JUAN MATEO   YCCN 193 31 51 48 [54] 32 31
136 3554 LUCA BARUTTA Sub12 CNMP 197 20 34 7 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS
137 3552 VALENTINO GRIGGIO Sub12 YCCN 197 49 43 47 29 [68/UFP] 29
138 3714 ROCIO FERNANDEZ MAI Fem CNQ 198 48 47 46 15 [68/DNF] 42
139 3729 TATIANA TROILO Fem CNPLB 199 12 9 42 [68/UFP] 68/UFP 68/UFP
140 3111 JERONIMO OLIVA VELEZ   YCO 199 44 42 35 [68/DNS] 39 39
141 2663 MARTINA PEROTTI Fem CRCH 200 42 43 51 47 [68/DNF] 17
142 3868 RAFAEL ANTONI Sub12 CUBA 200 41 56 [57] 37 19 47
143 3609 CARMELA SABATTINI Fem CUBA 200 [68/DNS] 46 30 68/DNS 22 34
144 3457 TOMAS ALVAREZ   CNZ 201 52 [58] 49 32 28 40
145 3239 LUCA BELCASTRO Sub12 CRCtes 202 53 31 55 32 31 [68/DNS]
146 3326 TOMAS GHIRIMOLDI Sub12 CUBA 205 56 39 48 30 32 [68/DNS]
147 2870 JOSEFINA MOLINARI Fem & Sub12 CVB 208 48 46 44 33 37 [50]
148 3258 FRANCISCO SCHWARZBOCK   YCA 209 28 56 50 55 20 [68/UFP]
149 3702 SOFIA GUAGLIANONE Fem & Sub12 YCA 209 35 55 40 54 [68/UFP] 25
150 3399 AGUSTIN DIAZ DE LA VIÑA   CNZ 211 33 49 41 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 20
151 3573 GIULIANA CATANIA Fem CRLP 211 49 44 51 25 42 [68/UFP]
152 3307 SANTIAGO GRANDI Sub12 YCCN 217 40 48 57 28 44 [68/UFP]
153 2425 ALEJO RUEDA DIAZ Sub12 CNN 219 55 52 13 31 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
154 3572 BENJAMIN MENALLED Sub12 CVSI 219 46 50 [55] 55 29 39
155 3790 CONRADO FORTES   CRLP 220 19 32 [68/OCS] 68/UFP 68/UFP 33
156 3477 TRINIDAD SPROVIERI Fem & Sub12 CUBA 227 [68/DNS] 51 55 48 32 41
157 3228 GERVASIO COLOMBRES   YCA 227 47 54 50 [68/DNF] 36 40
158 3131 JUANA PUSSO Fem YCA 227 38 [53] 53 46 47 43
159 8282 MARIA BALDIZZONE Fem CUBA 232 30 47 38 49 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
160 3034 TIZI FORMICA Fem YCA 235 [68/DNS] 68/DSQ 49 53 42 23
161 358 AGUSTIN PASOS   CNQ 236 50 [68/DNS] 34 51 33 68/DNS
162 2797 GABRIEL MONTIEL   CRC 239 57 [68/DNS] 52 45 40 45
163 3817 VICTORIA LEVIS Fem CVSI 242 42 48 41 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 43
164 318 JUANITA CAPRE Fem & Sub12 CNSP 249 [60] 50 56 49 47 47
165 3038 SIMON GENOUD Sub12 CUBA 250 58 51 59 46 36 [68/DNS]
166 18932 CAROLINA BARCELO Fem CNQ 253 37 [68/DNS] 58 22 68/DNS 68/DNS
167 3598 MARIA BECCAR VARELA Fem CNSI 254 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 50 28 40
168 3646 MARIA SCHERZER Fem CNSE 254 35 37 46 [68/UFP] 68/DNS 68/DNS
169 2972 FELIX CALATRAVA   CUBA 254 36 [68/DNS] 42 40 68/DNS 68/DNS
170 4 TOMAS ALVAREZ DURAN   CVSI 260 56 33 54 49 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
171 3290 MORA GARCIA AYALA Fem & Sub12 CVSI 260 46 45 54 47 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
172 3556 MIA ORIOLO Fem & Sub12 CUBA 262 53 55 56 50 [68/UFP] 48
173 3604 IGNACIO LOZANO Sub12 CUBA 264 55 50 47 44 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
174 3771 JOAQUIN LOPEZ TILLI Sub12 CUBA 265 45 52 56 44 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
175 3293 LUZ MARIA MOLINA Fem & Sub12 CRC 266 54 [68/DNF] 68/DNS 68/UFP 35 41
176 3663 LUCAS VIDMAR Sub12 CNQ 268 33 46 53 [68/UFP] 68/DNS 68/DNS
177 3199 MANUEL VIAÑA Sub12 YCO 269 53 44 [68/OCS] 56 48 68/DNS
178 3112 MATEO DI CARLO Sub12 YCO 270 51 36 47 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS
179 352 BIANCA DI MARTINO Fem & Sub12 CVB 272 [68/DNS] 43 54 39 68/DNS 68/DNS
180 3867 NINA DI PIETRO Fem & Sub12 CNO 277 61 [68/DNF] 57 53 38 68/DNS
181 2776 FABRICE GORIN Sub12 CUBA 277 56 54 48 51 [68/DNS] 68/DNS
182 2338 TRINIDAD LAGOS Fem YCO 278 49 53 40 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS
183 2010 AGUSTIN HOFFMANN Sub12 CMR 285 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 29 52 68/DNS
184 2728 EMA BERRUET Fem & Sub12 CNSP 295 59 [68/DNS] 52 48 68/DNS 68/DNS
185 3835 JUAN BAADER   CNO 295 52 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 56 51 68/DNS
186 3046 VALENTIN STERBA   CUBA 303 54 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 45 68/DNS
187 3694 ELLA GAT Fem & Sub12 CVSI 304 57 [68/DNF] 59 52 68/DNS 68/DNS
188 3725 GERMAN STUDER   CMR 306 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 34 68/DNF 68/DNS
189 3881 ANA CONSTANTIN Fem & Sub12 CUBA 313 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 41 68/DNS 68/DNS
190 3275 LUCIA FERRANTE Fem & Sub12 CUBA 313 [68/DNS] 62 58 57 68/DNS 68/DNS
191 2904 CELINA GALEANO Fem & Sub12 CUBA 318 55 59 [68/OCS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS
192 3901 JULIETA GIANINA Fem & Sub12 CVSI 319 [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 47 68/DNS 68/DNS
193 3294 CATALINA VILLAMAYOR Fem CUBA 323 59 60 [68/OCS] 68/DNF 68/DNS 68/DNS
194 2959 JUAN TERAN Sub12 YCSF 340T [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS
194 3461 CIRO IGUERATEGUI   CNAs 340T [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS
194 2831 JOAQUIN MANCIANA   CNGSM 340T [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS
194 2969 VICTORIA LLOPART Fem & Sub12 CMR 340T [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNF 68/DNS 68/DNS
194 3244 FRANCISCO BENAVENTE   CSDVR 340T [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS
194 976 FELIPE MALDONADO Sub12 HWSJ 340T [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS
194 3899 SEBASTIAN ILHA   CNPP 340T [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS
194 3900 GUSTAVO VELIERI   CNPP 340T [68/DNS] 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS 68/DNS

01/09/2019, 19:15:43
St. Pete Scorer 15