CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO
21-22-28 y 29 de AGOSTO 2021
Ilca Std Class, All 27 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail # Sailor Subg. From Tot. Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
1 211981 JUAN PABLO CARDOZO U21 YCO 13 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 [9] 2 2 [3]
2 1543 SANTIAGO RIGONI   CUBA 24 3 2 3 [4] 3 4 3 1 1 [7] 4
3 206115 ANDRES CLOOS U21 YCO 29 2 3 2 2 1 2 4 [12] 5 8 [10]
4 72 PEDRO PINTO U21 CNSI-CVSI 35 [6] [6] 6 6 5 3 5 5 3 1 1
5 212669 ALEJANDRO CLOOS Gmaster YCO 56 5 4 4 9 8 6 8 2 [10] 10 [11]
6 211578 ANDRES HEREDIA Ap YCO 58 4 5 [9] 8 9 9 [10] 6 7 5 5
7 202574 JAVIER SUAREZ FABBRO   CNC 61 7 8 5 3 4 5 11 [20] 9 9 [14]
8 7 LUCAS ALDAZABAL U21 CNSI 71 10 7 8 12 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 9 8 4 4 9
9 218312 LUCAS FAGNANI Ap YCO-YCSI 84 9 11 11 7 6 11 [18] 4 [17] 12 13
10 1 HERNAN CELLI Master CRLP 88 11 10 10 13 7 7 [14] 14 8 [15] 8
11 210060 JPAQUIN OGORMAN   CVB 97 8 9 7 5 12 8 13 19 16 [28/DNS] [28/DNS]
12 171161 RODOLFO GIUDICE Master CRLP 113 12 12 12 10 11 12 [21] [18] 18 11 15
13 85 MARIANO GIROD Ap CUBA 117 13 13 [16] 16 15 [28/DNS] 15 11 15 13 6
14 182711 OSCAR ALVAREZ Master CNBB 134 18 16 13 11 10 10 [23] 22 [28/DNS] 16 18
15 210808 AGUSTIN PASCUAL   YCO 137 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 7 7 6 3 2
16 215301 TOMAS OTERO BILLIET U21 CVB 145 17 15 15 14 13 13 [20] [23] 19 20 19
17 195351 FRANCISCO CASTEX Master CUBA 148 14 14 14 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 19 13 13 17 16
18 204850 NICOLAS CASSESE Master CNSI 166 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 12 15 14 6 7
19 8 DANIEL GUATAGNA Master CNJ 177 16 18 [28/DNS] 15 14 [28/DNS] 24 24 28/DNS 18 20
20 162906 JUAN VUGDELIJA   CUBA 183 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 17 16 12 14 12
21 210795 MARIANO RIGONI   CUBA 195 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 6 10 11 28/DNS 28/DNS
22 218080 JUAN ANTONIO CAROSELLA Gmaster YCO 195 15 17 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 22 21 28/DNS 19 17
23 213387 FRANCISCO GUARAGNA   YCA-CNJ 200 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 1 3 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS
24 214513 NICOLAS GARCIA Ap YCO-CNBB 229 [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 16 17 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS
25 203212 RAMIRO SUAREZ FABBRO   CNC 252T [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS
25 212833 GASTON NOGUES Master CNO 252T [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS
25 213981 PEDRO ALVAREZ GALLESIO U21 YCA 252T [28/DNS] [28/DNS] 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS 28/DNS

29/08/2021, 16:57:40
St. Pete Scorer 15