CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
26 - 27 Agosto  - 2 y 3 de Septiembre 2017
CLASE 29er
29er Class, All 24 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail Crew From Tot. Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13
1 4 SANTIAGO LOINAZ & ELIAS DALLI CVR 19 [10] 2 1 3 1 1 4 1 2 1 2 1 [5]
2 13 MARTIN CUBRIA & ALEJANDRO BAUDOINO YCA 36 1 [7] 2 2 4 [25/UFD] 5 3 1 4 1 7 6
3 2567 FELIPE COSENTINO & TOMAS FITTE YCA 38 5 1 6 6 3 4 [25/UFD] 2 3 2 5 [8] 1
4 2440 TOMAS VUGMAN & JUAN LINIADO YCA 51 2 3 4 4 [11] 2 8 5 [13] 11 6 3 3
5 1882 HERNAN UMPIERRE & FERNANDO DIZ YCU 51 9 8 3 [10] 6 [11] 3 4 4 7 3 2 2
6 2434 DANTE CITTADINI & OCTAVIO DORBESSAN CNSP-CVR 59 [11] 9 [25/UFD] 5 5 3 1 6 5 5 7 5 8
7 2566 CLARA VIDELA & SOFIA VIDELA YCA 72 6 6 5 7 7 7 7 [9] 7 6 8 6 [9]
8 2565 INES BILLOCH & TERESA ROMAIRONE YCA 74 4 5 9 1 2 12 [25/UFD] 12 8 3 11 [13] 7
9 2437 NICOLE HOVASSAPIAN & MARTINA SOMODI YCA 88 3 [25/UFD] [25/UFD] 25/BFD 8 6 2 7 6 12 4 4 11
10 1807 SANTIAGO RIAL & FRANCISCO YCU 91 7 [11] [11] 8 10 9 6 10 9 10 9 9 4
11 2436 MARTINA CALIFRI & NICOLAS SECCHI YCA 114 20 4 8 [25/BFD] 16 5 [25/UFD] 11 11 9 10 10 10
12 1315 CANDELARIA GARI & CECILIA COLL YCU 134 13 [25/UFD] 10 11 12 13 11 8 [15] 15 15 11 15
13 1185 FRANCISCO VILLALBA & TOMAS CHERVIN CRSN 141 17 10 7 15 14 [19] 10 14 12 [19] 13 12 17
14 1301 FACUNDO ONETO & JUAN DANDEU PRC 144 16 [25/UFD] [25/UFD] 13 13 10 9 13 14 14 14 14 14
15 1884 NACHO HERMIDA & MAXIMILIANO KRALJ YCA 151 8 18 13 9 9 8 [25/DNC] [25/DNC] 10 8 25/UFD 25/DNC 18
16 2570 ROTHER JOSE & JUAN CAMPOS YCA 156 [19] 12 [25/UFD] 12 15 14 12 18 16 16 12 17 12
17 1803 JOAQUIN RADOVTZKY & SANTIAGO OJEDA YCU 166 12 14 16 16 [17] 16 13 17 17 13 16 16 [21]
18 717 SANTIAGO ROMERO & JULIAN RODRIGUEZ YCA 171 14 16 12 17 18 [20] 14 16 18 [20] 18 15 13
19 1318 CLARA ROJAS & MORA MUZZIO CRLP-CVB 190 15 13 14 14 20 18 15 [25/UFD] 21 21 19 [25/DNC] 20
20 1800 CAROLINA DABUSTI & THEO HELMAN YCA 195 [25/UFD] 15 15 [25/BFD] 21 15 16 15 20 17 17 25/DNC 19
21 1718 JUAN MAYER & JULIAN MARISCAL YCA 195 18 17 17 18 19 17 17 19 19 18 [25/DNC] [25/DNC] 16
22 11 AGUSTINA DIEZ & MICAELA BASSI PRC 275T [25/DNC] [25/DNC] 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC
22 180 MASSIMO CONTESSI & LUCA CONTESSI CNMP 275T [25/DNC] [25/DNC] 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC
22 1305 ROCIO ALVAREZ GALLESIO & MERCEDES DVORKIN YCA 275T [25/DNC] [25/DNC] 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC

03/09/2017, 16:53:10
St. Pete Scorer 15