CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO 2019
24-25-31 DE AGOSTO - 01 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019

Optimist  Timonel 

 

Fi

Sail

Crew

Subg.

From

T

R 1

R 2

R 3

R 4

R 5

R 6

R 7

R 8

R 9

R 10

 

1

3533

BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ MORON

 

CUBA

13

1

1

2

1

[6]

1

[10]

1

2

4

 

2

3789

DONNA MAZZUCCHELLI

Fem

YCO

33

1

[15]

6

1

1

4

5

4

[57/UFP]

11

 

3

3885

DELFINA KUTTEL

Fem

CNSP

40

2

2

1

3

3

5

13

11

[25]

[47]

 

4

3799

CHARATA MACKINNON

 

CVLM

46

5

5

9

3

[16]

6

2

7

[13]

9

 

5

3668

GUIDO VAN AVERMAETE

 

CNMP-YCA

48

7

3

8

10

5

2

10

3

[22]

[20]

 

6

3879

SANTIAGO CASTOSA

 

YCA

52

3

3

1

12

11

17

2

[21]

3

[25]

 

7

3783

FEDERICO WARBURG

 

CNSI

52

[57/DNS]

1

3

2

12

3

5

14

12

[15]

 

8

3855

TOMAS DUPETIT

 

YCA

54

16

2

[19]

5

2

1

8

[29]

4

16

 

9

3772

MANUELA NOE

Fem

CVR

59

2

8

6

10

5

2

6

[57/DNS]

20

[32]

 

10

3688

MAXIMO SANGUINETI

 

YCA

62

[57/BFD]

9

1

11

17

[30]

1

9

8

6

 

11

3736

FACUNDO TRUEBA

 

CUBA

62

7

11

[36]

2

8

11

16

2

5

[18]

 

12

3401

GONZALO DE FREIJO

 

CUBA

67

8

2

11

7

4

3

9

[44]

[29]

23

 

13

3643

FRANCO CAZAMAJOU

 

CVB

70

6

7

19

5

8

9

8

8

[31]

[41]

 

14

163

VICTOR GALEANO

 

YCE

72

5

[57/UFP]

7

6

7

1

1

30

15

[38]

 

15

3825

NICOLAS CASTELARI

 

CRR

73

12

6

5

11

4

12

4

[25]

[24]

19

 

16

3612

FRANCISCO GOMEZ

 

CNSP

77

[57/UFP]

6

14

[38]

3

9

4

10

21

10

 

17

3752

BRUNO ROMER

Sub-12

CRR

86

1

1

13

17

2

3

14

[51]

35

[45]

 

18

3468

FELIX LLAURO

Sub-12

YCA

90

14

16

2

15

1

2

4

[49]

36

[51]

 

19

3667

ROCCO RACIOPPI

 

CNMP

93

2

11

20

[22]

5

14

22

5

[57/UFP]

14

 

20

3874

LUCAS MONES RUIZ

 

YCA

93

8

15

15

3

4

11

23

[31]

14

[27]

 

21

3676

JUAN CARMUEGA

 

CVB

100

3

6

8

1

13

4

[57/UFP]

32

[37]

33

 

22

3771

TOBIAS LOPEZ TILLI

 

CUBA

101

5

16

6

[31]

20

19

7

27

1

[30]

 

23

3663

JUANA ROTHER

Fem

YCA

101

4

[30]

7

9

19

25

15

15

[57/UFP]

7

 

24

3800

JULIA PANTIN

Fem

YCA

104

17

13

17

4

17

11

17

[20]

[57/UFP]

8

 

25

3743

SIMON BECCAR VARELA

 

YCA

107

18

5

3

5

13

7

20

36

[38]

[49]

 

26

3728

LOLA TRUEBA

Fem

CUBA

107

9

18

11

[30]

22

[27]

18

6

18

5

 

27

3812

FELIPE WENZEL

 

CRLP

108

4

9

9

27

10

6

[41]

13

30

[52]

 

28

3824

SANTIAGO POLJAK

 

CUBA

109

25

5

12

24

[33]

12

19

[42]

11

1

 

29

3839

BENJAMIN DOTTORI

 

CNCba

109

7

35

5

24

9

14

3

12

[43]

[39]

 

30

3569

SANTIAGO VENTURINI

 

400YCC

110

10

4

8

17

7

13

25

26

[44]

[55]

 

31

3091

IGNACIO FRIAS

 

CRSN

111

29

7

16

24

1

22

6

[33]

6

[40]

 

32

3595

TOMAS TRAVAGLINI

 

CNSI

111

13

10

10

14

15

10

12

[57/DNS]

27

[44]

 

33

3831

SEGUNDO GARCIA

 

YCR

113

21

3

17

2

6

26

16

22

[45]

[34]

 

34

3860

TOMAS PAGLINI

 

YCR

113

15

25

12

[28]

27

6

7

19

[42]

2

 

35

3570

FRANCINA PAZ

Fem

CNSP

114

22

24

15

4

18

[33]

3

16

[57/UFP]

12

 

36

3915

FACUNDO PELLEJERO

 

YCR

115

19

12

9

13

24

15

7

[40]

16

[28]

 

37

3602

FRANCISCO BIANCHI

 

YCA

117

9

19

20

15

19

22

[23]

[24]

10

3

 

38

3557

CALIXTO VARELA

 

CUBA

117

17

10

14

13

14

8

[37]

[39]

28

13

 

39

3873

JOAQUIN MENDEZ

 

CVB

118

8

9

4

6

2

[57/DNS]

15

41

33

[50]

 

40

3564

MARCOS PRUDEN

 

YCA

121

10

4

5

7

[57/UFP]

7

35

17

[57/DNS]

36

 

41

379

JOAQUIN CAVALLERI

 

YCU

122

15

13

4

28

16

5

2

[43]

39

[56]

 

42

3913

VALENTINO LANNIA

 

CVB

122

6

10

23

11

3

18

[57/UFP]

34

[57/UFP]

17

 

43

3690

MARCO LIMARDO

 

CNSP

124

22

17

16

18

[24]

7

3

[35]

19

22

 

44

376

FEDERICO ANELO

 

YCU

130

32

12

13

14

8

19

8

[46]

[57/UFP]

24

 

45

3665

ANTONIO GRIMALDI

 

CNMP

132

19

17

10

16

22

30

11

[38]

7

[31]

 

46

3421

DIEGO PASQUARIELLO

 

YCA

135

13

19

2

18

17

10

21

[53]

[57/UFP]

35

 

47

3416

AGUS GIROUD

 

CPNLB

140

10

4

18

6

23

[57/UFP]

33

[57/DNS]

9

37

 

48

416

LORENZO BARROS

 

YCU

141

23

19

27

[33]

9

4

19

23

17

[29]

 

49

3392

JUANA ESCALANTE

Fem

CNMP

143

13

21

22

8

[23]

[57/UFP]

17

18

23

21

 

50

3141

FRANCISCO WEISZ

 

CUBA

146

20

20

12

9

18

17

13

37

[41]

[46]

 

51

3840

FELIPE DOTTORI

 

CNCba

150

17

11

20

32

15

9

12

[52]

34

[42]

 

52

3583

PEDRO BIANCHI

Sub-12

YCA

153

3

22

4

18

6

20

40

[45]

40

[54]

 

53

3447

FELIX ADLERCREUTZ

 

CUBA

154

16

24

23

19

9

5

10

[48]

[57/UFP]

48

 

54

3842

FRANCO BLOUSSON

Sub-12

YCA

159

24

8

14

20

16

23

[37]

28

26

[53]

 

55

3762

JOAQUIN RESTAINO

 

CPNLB

163

11

13

25

12

13

31

[41]

[47]

32

26

 

56

3405

MILENA PADOVANI

Fem

CPNLB

177

6

8

37

4

[57/BFD]

15

14

50

[57/UFP]

43

 

57

3050

FELIPE IRIGOYEN

 

CNMP

117

14

26

23

8

[57/UFP]

21

[28]

6

3

16

 

58

3484

VALENTIN FREY

 

CUBA

124

27

[33]

26

16

[35]

23

11

4

10

7

 

59

3916

OLIVIA RIESGO

Fem

YCA

124

11

31

27

10

12

[57/UFP]

19

[57/BFD]

5

9

 

60

3798

NICOLAS PALAZON

 

CUBA

138

24

25

21

20

27

[29]

1

13

7

[38]

 

61

3553

BALTHAZAR REMOTTI

 

CUBA

140

[44]

14

28

23

25

14

[45]

10

6

20

 

62

3562

HERNAN PAULUCCI

 

CUBA

143

[35]

34

[35]

23

22

25

24

1

1

13

 

63

3670

SANTOS BARBERO

 

CNMP

149

[37]

27

30

14

11

20

30

[57/BFD]

14

3

 

64

3787

NICOLE MARCONE

Fem

YCA

150

20

23

34

[45]

[42]

18

23

9

13

10

 

65

3329

BAUTISTA BECERRA

 

CNSI

158

21

[33]

[38]

31

10

16

30

24

20

6

 

66

3669

VICKY VAN AVERMAETE

Fem

CNMP

163

12

33

21

19

31

44

[57/UFP]

2

[57/BFD]

1

 

67

3805

JOAQUIN TARASIDO

 

CUBA

165

41

41

13

7

38

[45]

11

3

[57/BFD]

11

 

68

3648

FAUSTINA BUSCH

Fem

CPNLB

167

11

[57/BFD]

22

16

[57/BFD]

13

6

14

57/BFD

28

 

69

3890

CONRADO PEREZ

 

CNC

171

28

[37]

25

12

30

12

27

[57/BFD]

8

29

 

70

3532

LUCIA MINIATI

Fem

CUBA

173

36

21

22

31

28

29

[42]

[57/BFD]

2

4

 

71

3591

CATALINA VERNA

Fem

CRLP

173

24

35

31

32

[39]

24

15

[57/BFD]

4

8

 

72

3857

FRANCO DUDYCH

 

CNZ

173

27

27

15

26

[57/BFD]

10

5

[57/BFD]

29

34

 

73

3617

JOAQUIN BLOUSSON

Sub-12

YCA

173

9

25

11

19

27

[57/DNS]

18

28

36

[41]

 

74

3750

ROCIO GUAGLIANONE

Fem

YCA

174

18

[57/DNS]

24

[30]

18

19

26

18

27

24

 

75

3541

AGUSTINA ARGUELLES

Fem & Je

YCA

175

14

15

[57/UFP]

15

[57/BFD]

8

24

57/BFD

17

25

 

76

3864

BLAS AMATO

 

CRR

175

19

22

31

[40]

10

30

9

[57/BFD]

33

21

 

77

3412

JUAN CRESPO

 

CUBA

177

25

21

35

17

25

18

[43]

[57/BFD]

31

5

 

78

2696

ALEXANDER MICCICHE

 

CVB

177

[42]

18

33

[40]

21

15

14

17

26

33

 

79

3775

FELICIANO FRIAS

 

CRSN

183

[47]

32

[37]

30

21

32

16

19

11

22

 

80

3257

AGUSTIN MALACALZA

 

CNSP

184

31

24

26

9

20

27

22

[57/BFD]

25

[36]

 

81

3844

IGNACIO DEL PERO

 

CNSE

186

34

28

29

[41]

29

[37]

34

8

9

15

 

82

3070

JUAN BOROBIA

Sub-12

CRLP

192

22

16

24

35

23

23

34

15

[57/DNS]

[48]

 

83

667

CAMILA ERNST

Fem

COTCH

195

23

29

24

23

38

[57/UFP]

21

22

15

[47]

 

84

3755

JUAN CHA VACCARI

 

CNSP

196

[39]

23

32

[41]

25

24

28

26

21

17

 

85

2874

DELFINA PAVESI

 

YCA

197

26

[38]

21

25

30

37

12

23

23

[57/DNS]

 

86

3883

ESTANISLAO GALLI

 

YCR

203

28

29

30

29

14

13

33

27

[38]

[49]

 

87

3876

CATALINA AREVALO

Fem

CNO

205

31

17

31

21

12

34

25

[57/BFD]

34

[46]

 

88

3733

BELTRAN LEPORI

 

YCA

209

16

36

10

29

14

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/BFD

28

19

 

89

3478

AMPARO STUPENENGO

Fem

CUBA

211

4

14

7

13

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/BFD

57/BFD

2

 

90

3444

JUSTO GONZALEZ

 

CRLP

212

34

27

32

34

[44]

36

25

[57/BFD]

12

12

 

91

3136

FRANCISCO LAGO

 

CNSI

213

35

41

35

21

31

[57/UFP]

9

25

16

[43]

 

92

3778

FRANCO SANCHEZ

 

CNMP

214

46

28

26

21

[57/UFP]

16

40

7

[57/BFD]

30

 

93

3791

MANUEL ERRALDE

 

CNMP

215

[43]

20

42

37

26

31

29

12

[57/BFD]

18

 

94

3677

MALENA CARMUEGA

Fem

CVB

216

[57/UFP]

39

27

25

32

28

28

5

[57/BFD]

32

 

95

3616

LOLA KAKIAS

Fem

CVB

219

30

31

30

[36]

33

34

[37]

11

19

31

 

96

3587

IÑAKI FERNANDEZ

 

CNMP

221

30

30

34

[42]

40

16

20

16

[57/DNS]

35

 

97

3797

JUAN RADEMACHER

 

CNSI

223

35

12

29

29

[57/BFD]

25

21

[57/BFD]

32

40

 

98

3722

LUCIANO FOUCE

 

CVLM-OPTINIC

223

21

26

28

34

[57/UFP]

21

22

[57/BFD]

57/BFD

14

 

99

3810

MANUEL MARCOZZI

 

CNMP

228

29

[35]

29

34

32

28

32

20

24

[39]

 

100

3198

CLARA SPRUNGLI

Fem

CUBA

229

[57/DNS]

14

39

33

28

39

32

[57/BFD]

18

26

 

101

3822

FRANCO RUBIN

 

YCR

233

30

37

38

36

15

20

18

[57/BFD]

39

[45]

 

102

3808

IOVINE SALVADOR

 

CNMP

241

39

40

32

36

28

21

[42]

[57/BFD]

22

23

 

103

3763

RAMON ARISTIZABAL

 

CRLP

250

26

39

33

22

31

29

40

[57/BFD]

30

[51]

 

104

3450

FRANCESCA CAVIGLIA

Fem

CNSI

254

32

26

28

42

21

38

32

[57/BFD]

35

[44]

 

105

3493

MATIAS LOPEZ

 

YCC

256

37

31

39

[43]

19

38

31

21

40

[50]

 

106

3712

LAUTARO CAMPOS

 

CVSI

266

39

23

38

48

7

17

[57/UFP]

[57/BFD]

37

57/DNS

 

107

3439

GALO SAPIR

 

CUBA

268

20

39

43

37

36

8

43

[57/BFD]

[57/BFD]

42

 

108

3734

RAMON FRENE

 

CVB

272

29

48

39

46

26

40

17

[57/BFD]

[57/BFD]

27

 

109

3854

JUAN CHIAIMA

 

CNZ

282

[57/UFP]

[57/UFP]

25

22

26

22

36

57/BFD

57/BFD

37

 

110

3179

IGNACIO GALLINO

 

CVSI

295

38

18

16

28

[57/UFP]

24

[57/UFP]

57/BFD

57/BFD

57/DNS

 

111

3682

TOMAS FERRANTE

 

CUBA

299

12

34

17

8

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

 

112

3620

LUCAS BAUDOINO

Sub-12

YCA

311

33

42

44

45

20

[57/UFP]

13

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

 

113

3603

TOMAS ELIAS

Sub-12

CUBA

177

27

38

[45]

38

[57/BFD]

33

31

4

3

3

114

3133

VICTORIA VANNEY

Fem

CUBA

177

[44]

20

34

40

36

26

[46]

6

4

11

115

3878

FACUNDO PANAL

 

YCA

188

15

32

33

32

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

7

6

6

116

3621

GUIDO ALEMANDI

 

YCR

205

38

44

[49]

[57/DNS]

41

26

30

2

1

23

117

3458

NICOLAS GAVALDA

 

CUBA

226

40

[49]

[42]

27

32

32

36

3

24

32

118

3898

GUADALUPE IRIBERRI

Fem

CVB

229

32

36

41

[43]

34

32

42

[57/UFP]

2

10

119

3445

FELIPE BEAU

 

YCA

233

[47]

43

40

[57/DNS]

35

36

35

14

15

15

120

3529

BENJAMIN FAUDA

 

CUBA

238

37

[44]

44

42

43

44

[49]

9

5

14

121

1

JULIETA BENEDETO

Fem & Sub-12

CVB

238

[57/DNS]

30

19

26

35

35

[57/DNS]

57/UFP

19

17

122

3863

CHARO MOSQUERA

Fem

CNMP

241

38

[46]

43

39

42

39

33

5

[57/UFP]

2

123

3438

TOMAS STENGEL

 

YCA

242

28

28

[44]

43

34

31

39

19

[57/DNS]

20

124

3471

BIANCA MENINI

Fem

CNSE

247

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

29

41

27

16

12

8

125

3420

LUCAS COZAR

 

YCA

247

36

36

[41]

[48]

40

41

38

18

11

27

126

3267

RAFAEL BRADLEY

 

CNSI

247

36

22

37

27

37

[48]

44

[57/UFP]

18

26

127

3264

AGOSTINA MARELLI

Fem

CNMP

252

[48]

47

45

41

44

40

26

[57/UFP]

8

1

128

3584

MAGDALENA CARANTI

Fem

CNSI

259

33

37

42

[47]

39

43

46

[57/DNS]

7

12

129

789

LUCIA MORENO

Fem

YCO

261

34

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

30

47

31

1

57/UFP

4

130

3563

CELESTE PARINI

Fem

YCA

261

40

38

46

39

[57/BFD]

40

34

[57/UFP]

17

7

131

12

SOL ALVAREZ

Fem

YCYpacarai

267

41

42

36

[46]

43

37

36

[57/UFP]

14

18

132

3414

MAILEN PEDRAT

Fem

CNSE

270

46

[57/DNS]

41

37

45

42

26

17

[57/UFP]

16

133

3212

FRANCISCO ESCOFFIER

 

CVB

274

[52]

43

49

[50]

36

39

39

15

22

31

134

3470

IVO ZUVIC

 

YCA

274

31

34

40

33

45

34

29

[57/UFP]

[57/DNS]

28

135

3579

BENJAMIN DELLACQUA

Sub-12

CNSI

277

[50]

46

[51]

50

47

36

47

10

16

25

136

3818

FRANCESCA BOTTICINI

Fem

CUBA

280

45

45

49

46

[57/BFD]

41

41

8

[57/UFP]

5

137

3634

FRANCISCA DARMANDRAIL

Fem

YCA

284

23

44

40

44

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/UFP

10

9

138

3717

JOSEFINA CAPIZZANO

Fem

CNMP

293

49

46

46

44

[57/DNS]

38

38

[57/UFP]

13

19

139

3605

PAZ COURREGES

Fem

YCA

295

43

45

[48]

47

33

43

35

[57/UFP]

20

29

140

3848

MARIA SOL LATTANZIO

Fem

CNO

301

42

[51]

[50]

48

41

45

50

20

25

30

141

3063

BAUTISTA LANDABURU

 

CNMP

302

41

47

[57/DNS]

49

[57/UFP]

33

44

57/UFP

9

22

142

3161

VIOLETA NN

Fem

CNO

310

[50]

47

50

[51]

47

50

39

21

23

33

143

2793

VICENTE CURZI

 

CNPLB

314

18

7

36

25

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

144

3281

ANA LASCURAIN

Fem

YCCtes

314

[57/DNS]

40

45

[57/DNS]

29

35

38

13

57/DNS

57/DNS

145

3083

IGNACIO SALINAS

 

CVLM

318

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

47

35

34

57/DNF

20

11

57/DNS

57/DNS

146

3856

JULIETA BERINI

Fem

CVB

320

48

29

47

45

24

46

24

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

147

2532

FEDERICO BOURDETTE

 

CNO

322

51

48

48

49

46

[57/DNS]

47

12

[57/UFP]

21

148

3513

ISABEL BUSCH

Fem

CPNLB

324

33

40

43

39

[57/BFD]

28

27

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

149

3530

GONZALO RIDOLFI

 

CVSI

335

42

42

47

50

[57/BFD]

27

[57/DNS]

57/UFP

57/DNS

13

150

3749

MERCEDES MARTINEZ

Fem

CVSI

341

[57/DNS]

43

48

47

11

49

29

[57/UFP]

57/UFP

57/DNS

151

3834

ALEJANDRO SANTORSOLA

 

CNZ

348

25

[57/UFP]

18

20

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

152

3707

VALENTINO ROSSO

 

CVSI

352

45

41

3

35

[57/BFD]

[57/DNS]

57/UFP

57/UFP

57/UFP

57/DNS

153

3823

MAGGIE PINTO

Fem & Sub-12

CVSI

356

[57/DNF]

[57/DNS]

51

49

57/DNS

46

51

57/DNS

21

24

154

3828

JOAQUIN GALVAN

 

CRLP

361

[57/UFP]

32

18

26

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

155

3256

CIRO GOLDEMBERG

 

CUBA

371

26

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

37

35

45

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

156

3764

AYA GAT

Fem

CVSI

377

40

45

46

38

37

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

157

3149

TOMAS SASTRE

 

CNO

413

49

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

46

42

48

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

158

3455

DELFIN NOGUES

 

CNO

431

[57/DNS]

50

52

44

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

159

3861

FRANCO PAGLINI

 

YCR

456

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

159

338

FRANCO CARDOZO

 

YCU

456

[57/DNS]

[57/DNS]

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

57/DNS

159

3069

NICOLAS PARISI