CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO
21-22-28 y 29 de AGOSTO 2021
OPTIMIST PRINCI Class, All 174 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fin Sail Sailor Subgroup From Tot. Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
1 3612 CATALINA GOMEZ Girl & Sub-10 CNSP 14 1 2 2 2 1 1 5 [18]
2 3756 TOMAS MOLINARI Sub-10 CVB 19 2 [59/UFP] 4 5 4 1 1 2
3 3614 GASPAR TORO   YCA 23 4 2 1 1 6 [14] 7 2
4 3316 MATEO DI GIORGIO   CPNLB 26 3 1 2 2 [59/UFP] 8 4 6
5 3523 GERMAN ANTES   CNZ 33 1 3 6 1 2 9 [25] 11
6 3778 CAMILA SANCHEZ Girl CNMP 44 [18] 9 7 4 2 13 6 3
7 3205 MARIANA STOCIK Girl YCA 45 1 6 8 6 14 5 [59/UFP] 5
8 4013 FACUNDO BARBUTTO PAUKNER   CVR 48 10 11 2 1 3 7 [34] 14
9 3449 JUSTINO FAVERO   CRLP 48 3 [21] 8 7 11 5 9 5
10 3753 SALVADOR GOLDENBERG   CRLP 50 2 4 [36] 3 10 5 4 22
11 3605 FELIX PEREYRA IRAOLA   YCA 51 7 5 5 4 [15] 10 11 9
12 3050 JOAQUIN FIGUEROA Sub-10 CNMP 53 [59/UFP] 3 6 10 10 11 7 6
13 3925 OLIVIA COZAR Girl CNSE 59 14 3 [26] 4 15 16 4 3
14 3675 LUCIA FUNES DE RIOJA Girl & Sub-10 YCA 62 2 1 1 10 1 [59/UFP] 26 21
15 3199 MANUEL VIAÑA   YCO 62 15 10 6 15 4 [18] 5 7
16 3884 EMMA REGUEIRA FOTHY Girl CNO 63 6 2 17 16 8 2 12 [21]
17 3646 JOSEFINA SCHERZER Girl CNSE 64 6 15 [21] 18 5 2 8 10
18 3745 LUCAS DE LA VEGA   CNMP 67 15 4 3 9 29 [59/UFP] 1 6
19 3986 DANTE MAGGI   CRSN 67 9 23 5 7 6 3 14 [24]
20 3530 JOAQUIN PACHECO GENNE   YCCN 69 9 10 21 7 13 6 3 [59/UFP]
21 3129 FELIPE AROCENA   CNSI 69 [25] 15 9 8 5 18 9 5
22 3609 MARCOS ROTELLA   CUBA 71 [59/UFP] 7 10 14 1 4 19 16
23 111 JUAN PAULS Sub-10 YCCN 74 14 7 23 [59/UFP] 14 7 7 2
24 3270 BENJAMIN BRUGO   CRLP 74 16 15 11 [59/DNS] 11 11 6 4
25 3772 BENICIO ZANCHETTA   CVR 76 4 6 3 5 27 4 27 [35]
26 3670 MARTINA CAPPARELLI Girl CNMP 76 [20] 13 18 5 13 4 16 7
27 3689 TOMAS LOPEZ FRACCHIA Sub-10 CVR 77 6 9 [17] 17 3 17 13 12
28 3679 MATIAS AMBLARD   CNSE 79 11 20 4 9 8 12 15 [22]
29 3373 TOMAS MORTEO Sub-10 YCA 83 15 20 5 [31] 4 8 8 23
30 3254 BAUTISTA FOCHESATTO   CPNLB 84 18 8 12 [39] 2 6 15 23
31 3580 IÑAKI BAMBILL   YCA 87 16 1 1 6 [59/UFP] 59/UFP 3 1
32 3415 FELIPE MASSA GALLI   CNSE 87 13 14 [23] 17 7 2 17 17
33 3800 LUJAN AGUSTINA PANTIN Girl & Sub-10 YCA 88 3 6 13 [59/UFP] 12 26 19 9
34 3582 MANUEL MORENO   CNSI 89 [59/UFP] 59/DNS 4 17 5 1 2 1
35 3975 AGUSTIN GABAGLIO   YCA 93 5 10 9 [30] 20 22 18 9
36 3924 TRINIDAD TOMMASI   CNSI 94 22 21 7 11 18 [30] 12 3
37 3686 VICTORIA GARAY Girl CNMP 97 [28] 24 10 8 9 11 23 12
38 4014 BELISARIO RIZZI   YCA 98 4 9 11 13 3 [59/UFP] 20 38
39 3096 ABRIL DELLA VECCHIA Girl CPNLB 98 18 17 [19] 13 7 12 17 14
40 3572 BENJAMIN MENALLED   YCA 100 [22] 5 16 12 22 19 13 13
41 3347 PILAR LLORENTE DE HOZ Girl YCA 100 12 8 14 6 14 [33] 27 19
42 3922 JUAN CERNADAS   YCA 101 7 17 15 2 18 21 21 [26]
43 3598 FRANCISCO BALBUENA Sub-10 CPNLB 109 29 5 17 [32] 24 23 3 8
44 3661 CAYETANA BALBUENA Girl CPNLB 110 10 [59/UFP] 30 40 7 3 12 8
45 2737 SOFIA GARCIA Girl CNGSM 110 13 16 20 9 9 24 19 [32]
46 3681 DAFNE NAVEIRA Girl YCCN 113 23 12 16 12 16 [25] 18 16
47 3737 VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ Sub-10 CNMP 114 12 22 28 20 [59/UFP] 9 22 1
48 3479 MAXIMO OVEJERO   CNMP 121 21 31 11 3 19 [34] 26 10
49 3 FELIPE NAPOLI   CNGSM 127 14 16 25 25 8 [59/UFP] 21 18
50 3874 TOMAS CONTE   CNSE 129 [59/DNS] 11 7 59/DNS 6 7 21 18
51 3876 JANKO DONOFRIO FREYTES Sub-10 CNAZ 129 20 23 14 22 16 10 [59/UFP] 24
52 3981 THIAGO LUEG   CNSI 132 22 42 16 [59/DNS] 12 15 17 8
53 3821 MIA DE BERNARDIS Girl YCA 134 27 7 25 15 20 16 24 [34]
54 3335 IVAN FERNANDEZ   CVR 134 17 [41] 41 18 13 10 24 11
55 3740 FELICITAS NAZAR DEFRANCISCO Girl CNC 138 [59/UFP] 18 9 30 17 3 31 30
56 2887 ENZO MUSUMECI Sub-10 CVR 138 21 20 20 [59/DNS] 12 8 32 25
57 3628 NICOLAS RONCHI   CNAs 139 16 13 31 29 26 22 2 [59/UFP]
58 3809 BIANCA CASTAÑER Girl CNMP 142 8 12 35 15 11 32 [39] 29
59 3290 MORA GARCIA AYALA Girl & Sub-10 YCA 142 19 [31] 18 24 21 27 14 19
60 3570 ISABELLA VUINOVICH Girl YCA 148 11 18 [40] 27 39 23 5 25
61 3581 LUCIO PINEDO   CRLP 149 7 4 24 31 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 9 15
62 3760 CLARA GARBARINO Girl YCA 152 13 11 8 8 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 22 31
63 3061 LUCA DONATO   CRLP 153 31 25 22 33 20 9 [59/UFP] 13
64 3118 LUCIA ROMERO Girl CUBA 157 40 [59/BFD] 30 14 28 20 10 15
65 3560 AGUSTIN CASTELO   CPNLB 159 24 32 12 28 31 12 [59/UFP] 20
66 3734 FRANCISCO GOICOA   CVB 165 [59/UFP] 24 18 21 26 17 24 35
67 3433 BIANCA DI MARTINO Girl CVB 167 [59/UFP] 14 24 59/DNS 33 13 10 14
68 3490 JOSEFINA ROIG Girl CRLP 167 26 26 [33] 28 28 15 31 13
69 3579 IGNACIO PADILLA   CNSI 169 17 38 22 19 10 [59/UFP] 59/UFP 4
70 3759 AGOSTINA PERROTTA ROSALES Girl CNAs 173 24 26 27 24 25 22 25 [33]
71 3561 JUANA FANTINELLI Girl CUBA 177 31 25 [42] 34 25 14 20 28
72 3963 MICAELA SILVA Girl & Sub-10 CNGSM 182 30 37 26 22 24 6 [59/UFP] 37
73 3544 JUAN MARTIN PRAT   CRSN 183 33 35 23 27 [37] 26 29 10
74 3781 SANTIAGO PIETRANELA   YCO 185 [38] 34 25 16 27 32 28 23
75 3534 FELIPE LLAURO   CNSI 186 [59/UFP] 31 44 37 23 24 10 17
76 3149 LUCIA MENIS Girl CNO 186 35 30 36 21 [59/UFP] 21 14 29
77 3105 LORENZO CHASMANN   CNMP 186 36 28 15 27 16 37 [39] 27
78 3141 MANUELA AROSTEGUI Girl & Sub-10 YCCN 187 35 27 39 [59/DNS] 23 18 20 25
79 2465 SIMON KATZ   YCR 188 [59/UFP] 59/DNS 15 38 26 28 1 21
80 3227 SANTINO RONCHI DE CROCE   YCA 189 10 14 30 32 36 [43] 38 29
81 2865 CAROLA ORELLA Girl CNSI 189 27 [45] 19 26 36 27 42 12
82 3665 ISABEL GRIMALDI Girl CNMP 190 19 33 19 [59/RET] 9 29 38 43
83 1929 SEBASTIAN PARRELLA   YCCN 194 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 27 26 28 14 23 17
84 2904 CELINA GALEANO Girl CUBA 199 36 40 29 18 30 19 [59/UFP] 27
85 3079 JUAN KEENA   CNA 199 34 25 27 [39] 21 33 26 33
86 3529 VALENTINO WENZEL   CRLP 203 5 23 10 21 [59/UFP] 59/UFP 59/UFP 26
87 3632 TOMAS DE EZCURRA   CNSI 203 34 27 21 20 33 35 [59/UFP] 33
88 3229 RODRIGO CAMBREA   CNAz 205 30 21 [37] 30 35 30 23 36
89 3012 PILAR FRASCHINA Girl & Sub-10 CNMP 206 17 32 38 19 35 28 37 [42]
90 3867 NINA DI PIETRO Girl CNO 206 [59/UFP] 28 34 23 30 17 33 41
91 3473 FACUNDO KEENA   CNA 207 24 [59/DNS] 28 59/DNS 22 26 18 30
92 3191 SANTIAGO MAC GOWAN   CNO 208 8 13 [59/DNS] 26 59/DNS 59/DNS 36 7
93 3651 MILAGROS GONZALEZ Girl YCCN 209 23 37 41 25 34 [59/UFP] 29 20
94 3405 MATIAS TURDERA Sub-10 CPNLB 210 33 [43] 39 41 34 19 25 19
95 3170 JUSTO BRACCO Sub-10 CVB 211 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 15 13 2 4
96 3236 SANTIAGO LATORRE   YCA 214 31 30 28 11 34 40 40 [41]
97 3140 CALIXTO GOMEZ LLAMBI   CNAs 214 [59/UFP] 16 24 59/DNS 23 29 32 31
98 3512 ADELA PERALTA RAMIS Girl YCA 216 23 22 34 22 38 36 [45] 41
99 2980 JOSEFINA BOROBIA Girl CRLP 217 5 19 3 13 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
100 3476 CAMILA DEL CARRIL Girl CNSI 218 25 32 [43] 23 32 38 28 40
101 4797 LOLA PEREZ DE LOS SANTOS Girl CNZ 223 25 19 26 10 25 [59/UFP] 59/DNF 59/UFP
102 18509 IMANOL SOTO Sub-10 CNJ 226 30 8 40 [59/DNS] 31 23 59/DNF 35
103 3616 AYLEEN VIVIANT Girl CVB 227 41 19 35 16 40 [45] 44 32
104 3403 FACUNDO AGUERO   CNMP 229 42 [46] 29 29 19 34 30 46
105 3810 GUADALUPE GONZALEZ Girl CNO 230 32 29 31 24 43 31 [59/UFP] 40
106 13 MATEO GUILLE Sub-10 CNZ 232 37 39 48 36 21 15 36 [59/UFP]
107 3264 IMANOL GONZALEZ Sub-10 CNMP 232 29 36 38 36 24 [59/UFP] 35 34
108 3107 FELICITAS MENENDEZ Girl & Sub-10 CVB 233 20 38 34 [59/DNS] 18 30 59/DNF 34
109 3585 BARTOLOME LOZANO Sub-10 CNSE 235 [59/UFP] 29 37 59/DNS 43 31 16 20
110 3642 SANTIAGO FABRIS   YCCN 238 34 33 36 33 30 39 33 [59/DSQ]
111 2585 MAXIMO COROMINAS Sub-10 CNZ 239 [59/UFP] 59/DNS 35 38 19 16 13 59/UFP
112 3299 LUCRECIA MASSUCCO Girl CRLP 241 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 12 3 59/UFP 59/UFP 22 27
113 3610 FACUNDO ZORRAQUIN   CNSI 242 [59/UFP] 39 59/DNS 59/DNS 17 25 11 32
114 2720 JUAN SILVA ROBINSON   CNSI 244 12 17 29 [59/DNS] 32 59/DNS 59/DNS 36
115 1001 INES ADLERCREUTZ Girl & Sub-10 CUBA 245 41 33 32 [59/DNS] 29 28 37 45
116 3804 IVAN ADLERCREUTZ   CUBA 248 [59/UFP] 35 59/DNS 59/DNS 27 31 11 26
117 3795 CATALINA CASTEX Girl & Sub-10 CUBA 248 26 37 38 35 [41] 38 35 39
118 3564 GREGORIO BELLI   YCA 249 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 22 20 6 24
119 3439 TOMAS ELBERT   CNO 250 32 49 39 20 35 32 [59/UFP] 43
120 3852 JUAN CRUZ DE VALAIS   CNSE 251 8 22 13 31 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
121 3931 CATALINA PERALTA Girl YC NEUQUEN 251 11 18 13 32 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
122 3098 TIZIANO TORSEGNO Sub-10 YCR 251 36 40 44 28 32 41 [59/UFP] 30
123 3557 ELOISA VARELA IRAOLA Girl CUBA 253 28 34 20 14 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/UFP 39
124 2835 ELISEO BUDUBA Sub-10 CNN 253 28 29 47 [59/DNS] 37 35 40 37
125 3435 JOSEFINA STOCIK Girl YCA 254 40 47 37 11 41 37 41 [59/DNS]
126 3980 BENJAMIN ESTEVEZ Sub-10 CNMP 255 27 36 42 12 [59/UFP] 20 59/DNF 59/DNS
127 3940 VINICIO VILA TARELLI Sub-10 CNSE 256 [59/UFP] 59/BFD 45 59/DNS 17 36 29 11
128 3844 AUGUSTO MOREIRA QUINN   CVSI 256 21 28 31 36 45 49 [59/DNF] 46
129 3447 MATIAS GARCIA   CNGSM 261 35 39 45 34 38 34 36 [59/UFP]
130 3190 LUCAS BOTTING   CNO 264 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 29 27 16 15
131 3162 VALENTINA GALLI KLUGE Girl CVB 268 26 24 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 37 24 59/DNS 39
132 3438 TOMAS VANZULLI   YCCN 273 37 36 50 29 [59/DNF] 44 33 44
133 3618 TOMAS ALVAREZ DURAN   CVSI 275 9 [59/DNS] 22 59/DNS 59/UFP 59/DNS 8 59/DNS
134 3521 DELFINA LUQUE Girl & Sub-10 YCA 276 38 41 46 [59/DNS] 44 36 35 36
135 926 DONATO PICHETTI Sub-10 CNJ 281 38 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 33 35 15 42
136 3532 ABRIL BALDI Girl & Sub-10 YCA 282 [59/UFP] 12 32 59/UFP 38 41 41 59/UFP
137 2687 JOSEFINA PONCE Girl CNAs 286 32 35 33 [59/DNS] 44 59/UFP 43 40
138 3953 SANTIAGO ALDAZABAL   CNSI 287 19 30 45 [59/DNS] 46 40 59/DNF 48
139 3909 PIA LAROCCA Girl CNSI 287 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 31 29 28 22
140 3256 FRANCO CICHERO Sub-10 CUBA 289 44 43 52 [59/DNS] 45 21 38 46
141 3470 MATIAS FANTINELLI   CUBA 291 [59/UFP] 48 49 59/DNS 40 33 31 31
142 2874 MATEO DURAÑONA   YCA 294 39 42 46 34 47 48 [59/DNF] 38
143 3177 LUCIA CINGOLANI Girl CRLP 296 33 38 46 35 48 46 [59/DNF] 50
144 3611 FRANCO BARUTTA Sub-10 YCA 308 44 50 44 37 36 38 [59/DNF] 59/UFP
145 2886 JOAQUIN CASTRO KRALJ   CUBA 314 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/UFP 25 37 16
146 3798 JUAN PEDRO DURAND   CUBA 314 43 [59/BFD] 40 59/DNS 42 59/UFP 27 44
147 3489 SIMON FERNANDEZ ALONSO   CNSI 318 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 41 59/DNS 42 40 30 47
148 4001 AGUSTIN HOFFMANN   CMR 319 [59/UFP] 34 14 35 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
149 352 VITO D ALESANDRO Sub-10 YCA 319 42 46 43 [59/DNS] 47 39 59/DNF 43
150 3725 GERMAN STUDER   CMR 321 39 44 42 19 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
151 3678 BENJAMIN JURI   YCCN 323 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 46 42 30 28
152 3588 GIULIA SOACH Girl YCR 325 37 42 48 33 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/UFP 47
153 3693 LOLA VARELA Girl CUBA 326 45 40 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 39 42 59/DNF 42
154 3663 CATALINA VON STECHER Girl CUBA 327 46 47 47 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 32 37
155 3897 MATEO BARUTTA Sub-10 YCA 328 43 44 51 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 34 38
156 3336 MANUEL PERALTA   YC NEUQUEN 332 [59/UFP] 26 33 37 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
157 3078 IVAN GIORDANO Sub-10 CRLP 345 29 41 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 39 59/UFP 59/DNS 59/DNS
158 3700 FEDERICO CASSULLON Sub-10 CNSI 351 [59/UFP] 45 47 59/DNS 59/DNS 37 59/UFP 45
159 2969 VICTORIA LLOPART Girl CMR 352 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 32 25 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
160 3401 BERNARDITA DE FREIJO Girl CUBA 352 [59/UFP] 59/DNS 53 38 59/DNF 39 59/UFP 45
161 3247 MARCO KINBAUM   CNSI 357 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 34 28
162 3721 MARIA LEON HERRAN Girl CUBA 358 39 [59/DNS] 51 59/DNS 59/DNF 47 59/DNF 44
163 3488 PEDRO HARIRI Sub-10 CUBA 368 [59/UFP] 59/DNF 59/DNS 23 59/DNF 50 59/DNF 59/DNS
164 3326 MATEO GHIRIMOLDI LAFITTE Sub-10 CUBA 370 47 48 50 [59/UFP] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNF 48
165 3553 MATEO DI CARLO BECCARINI   YCO 381 [59/UFP] 27 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
166 3161 IGNACIO MOLINARI Sub-10 CNA 392 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 48 59/DNS 59/UFP 59/UFP 59/DNF 49
167 2984 JOAQUIN BRACHI   CUBA 397 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 43 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
168 7155 MAXIMO OLIVER Sub-10 YCCN 403 [59/DNS] 59/DNS 49 59/UFP 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
169 306 NN NN   CNSI 413T [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
169 5 JOSEFINA PAY Girl CNZ 413T [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
169 19 SEBASTIAN PEPE   YCC 413T [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
169 3436 JUAN FIGUEROA Sub-10 CNMP 413T [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
169 2 FLAVIO MENDOZA   SN 413T [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS
169 4 ALBERTO SAN LUIS   SN 413T [59/DNS] 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS 59/DNS

29/08/2021, 18:19:05
St. Pete Scorer 15